Twitter Feed

  • 1 Congratulations Olwen Carey
  • 1 Kirby Brothers
  • 1 Junior 2 All County Final
  • 1 Thomas Davis GAA
  • 1 Congratulations Siobhan Mc Grath

Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Junior D Hurling Championship Quarter finals
15:00 Thomas Davis vs St Brendans Stephen Maher (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Na Fianna vs Thomas Davis Stephen Shields (Pending) Collinstown Lane
Sunday 06th September, 2020
15:00 Thomas Davis vs St Monicas TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Saturday 22nd August, 2020
Senior A Hurling Cup Group 1
18:00 St Judes vs Thomas Davis David Murphy (Pending) Tymon North
Saturday 05th September, 2020
18:00 Thomas Davis vs Ballinteer St Johns TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
MFC E Quarterfinals
11:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Thomas Davis Aaron Murphy (Pending) Silver Park
Minor A Football Cup Group 2
11:00 St Patricks (D) vs Thomas Davis Gary Carthy (Pending) Donabate
Sunday 06th September, 2020
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Cuala TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
17:30 Thomas Davis vs Ballymun Kickhams Dave Feeney (Pending) Parnell Park
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Erins Isle Stephen Shields (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Kilmacud Crokes Thomas Conway (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Cuala J C Ryan (Pending) Kiltipper Road
view all fixtures here

Sunday 09th August, 2020
Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 4 - 22 vs 0 - 2 Kevins
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Round Towers Lusk 0 - 4 vs 5 - 14 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis - vs - Bye
Saturday 08th August, 2020
Senior A Hurling Championship Group 4
Setanta 1 - 17 vs 1 - 17 Thomas Davis
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 1 - 13 vs 4 - 16 Na Fianna
Saturday 18th July, 2020
Cuala 1 - 22 vs 0 - 15 Thomas Davis
Sunday 09th August, 2020
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 3 - 21 vs 0 - 12 O Tooles
Thursday 30th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 1 - 11 vs 0 - 13 Na Fianna
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Maurs 1 - 9 vs 1 - 13 Thomas Davis
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 1
Skerries Harps 3 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Thomas Davis
Saturday 25th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 2 - 14 vs 0 - 11 Round Towers Lusk
Saturday 15th August, 2020
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 2
Bye - vs - Thomas Davis
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Thomas Davis 1 - 15 vs 1 - 12 St Brigids
Saturday 25th July, 2020
St Sylvesters 1 - 11 vs 2 - 12 Thomas Davis
Tuesday 04th August, 2020
Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis 3 - 14 vs 0 - 8 St Peregrines
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Brigids 2 - 8 vs 2 - 1 Thomas Davis
Thursday 06th August, 2020
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 4
Thomas Davis 3 - 13 vs 0 - 8 Templeogue Synge Street
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Erins Isle - vs - Thomas Davis
Sunday 09th August, 2020
Minor A Football Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis - vs - Clontarf
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Lucan Sarsfields 3 - 16 vs 0 - 9 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 1 - 13 vs 5 - 8 St Vincents
Thursday 06th August, 2020
Minor E Football Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis 1 - 3 vs 5 - 18 Skerries Harps
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Lucan Sarsfields 2 - 12 vs 3 - 11 Thomas Davis
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 3 - 12 vs 2 - 3 St Vincents
Wednesday 05th August, 2020
Minor A Hurling Championship Group 3
St Vincents 4 - 18 vs 3 - 11 Thomas Davis
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Thomas Davis 0 - 9 vs 2 - 22 Lucan Sarsfields
view all results here

Main Sponsor

Facebook Feed

Lotto Results

31/05/2020

2
7
15
19


Match 3 winners €25 eachEoin Lambert, John Walsh, Monica O'Donovan, Joanna Fallon, Caroline Reilly, Paul Flood, Andrew Dowdall,Christy Mc ginty,