Twitter Feed

  • 1 Christmas Draw
  • 1 Junior 2 All County Final
  • 1 Congratulations Siobhan Mc Grath
  • 1 Kirby Brothers
  • 1 Congratulations Olwen Carey

Friday 19th August, 2022
Go Ahead Senior 1 Club Football Championship Group 3
19:30 Skerries Harps vs Thomas Davis Ciarán Reilly (Pending) St Margarets
Saturday 20th August, 2022
Go Ahead Intermediate All County Football Championship G 3
18:00 Ballyboden St Endas vs Thomas Davis Seamus Farrelly Sancta Maria
Saturday 03rd September, 2022
18:00 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 21st August, 2022
Go Ahead Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 2
11:00 Castleknock vs Thomas Davis Niall Murray (Pending) Somerton Park
Sunday 04th September, 2022
11:00 Fingallians vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Lawless Park
Go Ahead Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 3
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Parnells TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Saturday 27th August, 2022
Go Ahead Senior 2 Hurling Championship Group 2
18:00 Faughs vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Osprey
Saturday 10th September, 2022
18:00 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 28th August, 2022
Go Ahead Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2
11:00 Kilmacud Crokes vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Silver Park
Sunday 11th September, 2022
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Go Ahead Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Thomas Davis vs O Dwyers TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Under 17 A Football Championship Group 2
13:30 Clontarf vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) St Annes Park
view all fixtures here

Saturday 06th August, 2022
Go Ahead Senior 1 Club Football Championship Group 3
Thomas Davis 0 - 10 vs 1 - 12 Na Fianna
Go Ahead Intermediate All County Football Championship G 3
St Sylvesters 3 - 13 vs 2 - 10 Thomas Davis
Sunday 07th August, 2022
Go Ahead Junior 1 All County Football Championship Group 2
Thomas Davis 3 - 8 vs 2 - 8 Raheny
Go Ahead Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 3
St Patricks (D) 4 - 13 vs 1 - 6 Thomas Davis
Saturday 13th August, 2022
Go Ahead Senior 2 Hurling Championship Group 2
Thomas Davis 0 - 18 vs 3 - 12 Ballyboden St Endas
Saturday 23rd July, 2022
Kilmacud Crokes 2 - 13 vs 1 - 11 Thomas Davis
Wednesday 20th July, 2022
Thomas Davis - vs - Bye
Sunday 14th August, 2022
Go Ahead Junior C Hurling Championship Group 2
Thomas Davis 1 - 15 vs 1 - 11 St Sylvesters
Sunday 24th July, 2022
Kevins 0 - 5 vs 4 - 21 Thomas Davis
Tuesday 19th July, 2022
Thomas Davis 2 - 14 vs 1 - 10 Faughs
Friday 12th August, 2022
Go Ahead Junior G Hurling Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 2 - 10 vs 3 - 20 Portobello
Monday 25th July, 2022
St Judes - vs - Thomas Davis
Thursday 21st July, 2022
Thomas Davis 3 - 13 vs 2 - 13 Stars of Erin
view all results here

Main Sponsor

Facebook Feed

Lotto Results

01/11/2020

8
11
12
18


match 3 winners €66 each - Anne Kennedy, Orlaith McGuigan, Eoin Kirby, Alison Kearns, Christina McGinty, Pamela Maloney.