Thomas Davis - Fixtures

Under 18 Championship Division 2 Group 1
31/08/2020
19:30St Oliver Plunketts vsThomas Davis Martin Savage ParkMore
07/09/2020
19:15Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
14/09/2020
19:00Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 18 League Cup Division 2 Group 1
17/08/2020
19:15Thomas Davis vsParnells/O'Tooles Kiltipper RoadMore
24/08/2020
19:00St Brigids AvsThomas Davis Russell ParkMore
Under 16 Championship Division 2 Group 1
30/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
06/09/2020
16:30Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
13/09/2020
16:30Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Pairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 16 Championship Division 5 Group 2
30/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
06/09/2020
16:30Cuala BvsThomas Davis BMeadowvaleMore
13/09/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsBallyboden St Endas BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 16 League Cup Division 2 Group 1
16/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf Kiltipper RoadMore
23/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 16 League Cup Division 5 Group 1
16/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsCuala BKiltipper RoadMore
23/08/2020
16:30Thomas Davis BvsBallyboden St Endas BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 15 Championship Division 5 Group 2
29/08/2020
13:30Thomas Davis vsTempleogue Synge Street Kiltipper RoadMore
05/09/2020
13:30St James Gaels vsThomas Davis Iveagh GroundsMore
12/09/2020
13:30Thomas Davis vsSt Peregrines Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 15 League Cup Division 5 Group 1
15/08/2020
13:30Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
22/08/2020
13:30St James Gaels vsThomas Davis Iveagh GroundsMore
Under 14 Feile Championship Division 3 Group 1
28/08/2020
19:00Thomas Davis vsSt Patricks Donabate Kiltipper RoadMore
04/09/2020
18:45Cuala AvsThomas Davis MeadowvaleMore
11/09/2020
18:30Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
Under 14 League Cup Division 3 Group 1
14/08/2020
19:30Thomas Davis vsErin Go Bragh Kiltipper RoadMore
21/08/2020
19:15Thomas Davis vsBallymun Kickhams Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Cup Division 2 Group 2
29/08/2020
16:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf Kiltipper RoadMore
05/09/2020
16:00Naomh Barrog vsThomas Davis Pairc BarrogMore
12/09/2020
16:00Clontarf AvsThomas Davis St Annes No 34More
Under 13 Cup Division 9 Group 2
29/08/2020
16:00Cuala BvsThomas Davis BMeadowvaleMore
05/09/2020
16:00Thomas Davis BvsNa Fianna BKiltipper RoadMore
12/09/2020
16:00O Dwyers BvsThomas Davis BBremore ParkMore
Under 13 League Cup Division 2 Group 1
15/08/2020
16:00Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna AKiltipper RoadMore
22/08/2020
16:00Naomh Olaf vsThomas Davis Pairc Ui BhrianMore
Under 13 League Cup Division 9 Group 1
15/08/2020
16:00Naomh Olaf BvsThomas Davis BPairc Ui BhrianMore
22/08/2020
16:00Cuala BvsThomas Davis BMeadowvaleMore
Autumn Under 12 Bye Match Ups
15/08/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 9 South (2 Teams)
16/08/2020
10:00Round Towers Clondalkin vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
30/08/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas BKiltipper RoadMore
13/09/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
27/09/2020
10:00Na Gaeil Oga vsThomas Davis TBCMore
11/10/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 11 South (1 Team)
16/08/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsGeraldine P Morans Kiltipper RoadMore
30/08/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsScoil Ui Chonaill Kiltipper RoadMore
13/09/2020
12:00Na Gaeil Oga vsThomas Davis TBCMore
27/09/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
11/10/2020
12:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 8 South (1 Team)
13/08/2020
18:30St Annes vsThomas Davis Kiltipper RoadMore
30/08/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsWanderers Kiltipper RoadMore
13/09/2020
10:00St Marks vsThomas Davis McGee ParkMore
27/09/2020
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
11/10/2020
10:00Stars of Erin vsThomas Davis GlencullenMore
Autumn Under 12 South X (2 Teams)
29/08/2020
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
12/09/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
26/09/2020
13:00Cuala AvsThomas Davis MeadowvaleMore
10/10/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas AKiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 10 South (2 Teams)
15/08/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers Clondalkin Kiltipper RoadMore
29/08/2020
14:00Shankill vsThomas Davis TBCMore
12/09/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns BKiltipper RoadMore
26/09/2020
14:00Ranelagh Gaels vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
10/10/2020
14:00Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely AKiltipper RoadMore
Senior Championship Group 1
19/08/2020
19:15Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna Kiltipper RoadMore
Junior E Championship Group 1
19/08/2020
19:15Trinity Gaels vsThomas Davis BDrumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
26/08/2020
19:00Thomas Davis BvsTempleogue Synge Street BKiltipper RoadMore
Adult League Cup Division 1 Group 1
16/09/2020
19:00Thomas Davis vsCuala Kiltipper RoadMore
27/09/2020
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely vsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
04/10/2020
13:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas Kiltipper RoadMore
Adult League Cup Division 7
02/09/2020
19:30Lucan Sarsfields BvsThomas Davis B12th LockMore
09/09/2020
19:15Thomas Davis BvsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
16/09/2020
19:00Fingal Ravens vsThomas Davis BRolestownMore
27/09/2020
13:00Thomas Davis BvsSt Oliver Plunketts Kiltipper RoadMore
04/10/2020
13:00St Annes vsThomas Davis BBoharnabrennaMore