Thomas Davis - Fixtures

Under 12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
07/09/2019
13:00St Brigids AvsThomas Davis Russell ParkMore
Autumn Under 10 South (1 Team)
07/09/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 8 South (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
10:00Wanderers vsThomas Davis Frank Kelly ParkMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 4 (2 Teams)
08/09/2019
12:00Clontarf BvsThomas Davis St Annes No 34More
Under 12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
21/09/2019
13:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
Autumn Under 10 South (1 Team)
21/09/2019
14:00St Finians (N) vsThomas Davis NewcastleMore
Autumn Under 8 South (2 Teams)
22/09/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 9 Bye Match Ups
22/09/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 4 (2 Teams)
22/09/2019
12:00Thomas Davis vsSkerries Harps Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
05/10/2019
13:00Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely AKiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 10 South (1 Team)
05/10/2019
14:00Shankill vsThomas Davis TBCMore
Autumn Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
06/10/2019
10:00Shankill vsThomas Davis TBCMore
Autumn Under 8 Bye Match Ups
06/10/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marks Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 4 (2 Teams)
06/10/2019
12:00Fingallians vsThomas Davis Lawless ParkMore
Under 12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
19/10/2019
13:00Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna AKiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 10 Bye Match Ups
19/10/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
Autumn Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
20/10/2019
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
Autumn Under 8 South (2 Teams)
20/10/2019
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
Autumn Under 11 Group 4 (2 Teams)
20/10/2019
12:00Thomas Davis vsRaheny AKiltipper RoadMore
Senior Championship Knock Out Stages 2019
23/09/2019
20:45Foxrock Cabinteely vsThomas Davis Bray EmettsMore
Adult League Division 1b
09/10/2019
20:00Clontarf vsThomas Davis St Annes No 34More
13/10/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Sylvesters Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 18 Championship Division 1 Group B
21/09/2019
15:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields Kiltipper RoadMore
02/10/2019
18:30Cuala AvsThomas Davis MeadowvaleMore
Under 15 Division 2 Championship Group B
21/09/2019
13:30Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 15 Division 6 Championship
21/09/2019
13:30Thomas Davis BvsBallinteer St Johns BKiltipper RoadMore
28/09/2019
13:30Thomas Davis BvsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
12/10/2019
13:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsThomas Davis BPope John Paul Park IIMore
U15 Summer Football Group C
17/08/2019
13:30Ballinteer St Johns AvsThomas Davis Marley ParkMore
Under 13 Division 3 Cup Group A
21/09/2019
16:00Thomas Davis vsSt Finians (S) Kiltipper RoadMore
28/09/2019
16:00St Patricks Donabate vsThomas Davis DonabateMore
Under 12 Group A (2 Teams)
12/06/2019
19:00Thomas Davis vsCuala AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
03/03/2019
12:00Shankill vsThomas Davis TBCMore
24/03/2019
12:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marks Kiltipper RoadMore
07/04/2019
12:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
28/04/2019
12:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas AKiltipper RoadMore
19/05/2019
12:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsThomas Davis Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
09/06/2019
12:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 South (1 Team)
02/03/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
23/03/2019
14:00St Marys Saggart vsThomas Davis SaggartMore
06/04/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsGeraldine P Morans Kiltipper RoadMore
27/04/2019
14:00Shankill vsThomas Davis TBCMore
18/05/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsRanelagh Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
08/06/2019
14:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South Y (2 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsThomas Davis Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
07/04/2019
13:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
28/04/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsRanelagh Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
09/06/2019
10:00St Marys Saggart vsThomas Davis SaggartMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
19/05/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Oliver Plunketts Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South (2 Teams)
24/03/2019
10:00Cuala AvsThomas Davis MeadowvaleMore
07/04/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
19/05/2019
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
09/06/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
28/04/2019
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart SaggartMore