Thomas Davis - Fixtures

24/03/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
25/03/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
14/04/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians Kiltipper RoadMore
13:00Thomas Davis BvsFingallians BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
15/04/2018
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Ranelagh Gaels vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsThomas Davis Stonemasons WayMore
28/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore
29/04/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsCuala AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
05/05/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BKiltipper RoadMore
13:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BKiltipper RoadMore
06/05/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
07/05/2018
Under 18 Division 2
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Leixlip Kiltipper RoadMore
17/05/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
19:00Erins Isle vsThomas Davis Kiltipper RoadMore
19/05/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsThomas Davis Sancta Maria SchoolMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00St Kevins / Killians vsThomas Davis KilnamanaghMore
20/05/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Templeogue Synge Street vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
09/06/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
10/06/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
20/06/2018
Adult Division 5 Cup Group B
19:30St Patricks Donabate vsThomas Davis BDonabateMore
25/06/2018
Adult Division 5 Cup Group B
19:30Thomas Davis BvsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore
27/06/2018
Adult Division 1 Cup Group B
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Sylvesters Kiltipper RoadMore
Adult Division 5 Cup Group B
19:30Crumlin vsThomas Davis BPearse ParkMore
04/07/2018
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
11/07/2018
Adult Division 1 Cup Group B
19:30Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely Kiltipper RoadMore
18/07/2018
Adult Division 1 Cup Group B
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsThomas Davis RingsendMore
25/08/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Na Fianna BvsThomas Davis St Mobhi RoadMore
29/08/2018
Adult Division 5 Cup Group B
19:30Thomas Davis BvsNaomh Olaf Pairc Ui BhrianMore
05/09/2018
Adult Division 1 League
19:15Clontarf vsThomas Davis St Annes No 35More
12/09/2018
Adult Division 1 League
19:00Thomas Davis vsSt Brigids Kiltipper RoadMore
23/09/2018
Adult Division 1 League
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely vsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore