Thomas Davis - Fixtures

24/03/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
25/03/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
14/04/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis BvsFingallians BKiltipper RoadMore
13:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
15/04/2018
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Ranelagh Gaels vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsThomas Davis Stonemasons WayMore
28/04/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore
29/04/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsCuala AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
05/05/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis BvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BKiltipper RoadMore
13:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BKiltipper RoadMore
06/05/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
07/05/2018
Under 18 Division 2
19:30Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Leixlip Kiltipper RoadMore
17/05/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
19:00Erins Isle vsThomas Davis Kiltipper RoadMore
19/05/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Ballyboden St Endas CvsThomas Davis Sancta Maria SchoolMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00St Kevins / Killians vsThomas Davis KilnamanaghMore
20/05/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Templeogue Synge Street vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
09/06/2018
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
10/06/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
08/09/2018
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf Kiltipper RoadMore
09/09/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South X (1 Team) - Autumn
10:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsThomas Davis Kilboggett ParkMore
22/09/2018
New Ireland Assurance Senior Championship Knockout Stages
19:30St Brigids vsThomas Davis Lawless ParkMore
Under 18 Division 1 Championship Group A
15:00Na Fianna AvsThomas Davis St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 15 Division 4 Championship
13:30Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00Cuala AvsThomas Davis MeadowvaleMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
13:00Kilmacud Crokes AvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
Under 8 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Kevins / Killians Kiltipper RoadMore
23/09/2018
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group A
13:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 6 Championship Group A
13:00Thomas Davis vsCastleknock BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00Castleknock AvsThomas Davis Somerton More
Under 9 South X (1 Team) - Autumn
10:00Ranelagh Gaels vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
29/09/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Na Fianna BvsThomas Davis St Mobhi RoadMore
30/09/2018
Under 14 Division 6 Championship Group A
13:00Clontarf BvsThomas Davis St Annes No 34More
06/10/2018
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf BKiltipper RoadMore
07/10/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
20/10/2018
Under 12 Division 3 (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams) - Autumn
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
21/10/2018
Under 11 Group B (2 Teams)
12:00St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
Under 9 South X (1 Team) - Autumn
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Saggart Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups - Autumn
10:00Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore