Thomas Davis - Fixtures

24/02/2018
Under 18 Division 2
15:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Mearnog/St Monicas Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes BKiltipper RoadMore
25/02/2018
Under 14 Division 3
13:00Whitehall Colmcille vsThomas Davis CloghranMore
Under 14 Division 7
13:00Thomas Davis BvsNa Fianna CKiltipper RoadMore
03/03/2018
Under 18 Division 2
15:00St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy BKiltipper RoadMore
04/03/2018
Under 14 Division 3
13:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 7
13:00St Sylvesters BvsThomas Davis BBroomfieldMore
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
10/03/2018
Under 18 Division 2
15:00Skerries Harps vsThomas Davis SkerriesMore
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Thomas Davis vsRaheny AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf BKiltipper RoadMore
11/03/2018
Under 14 Division 3
13:00O Tooles vsThomas Davis Pairc ui ThuathaillMore
Under 14 Division 7
13:00Thomas Davis BvsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
24/03/2018
Under 18 Division 2
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Thomas Davis vsSt Patricks Donabate Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Templeogue Synge Street BvsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Raheny AvsThomas Davis St Annes No 10More
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsSt Maurs Kiltipper RoadMore
25/03/2018
Under 14 Division 3
13:00Thomas Davis vsSt Finians (S) Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 7
13:00Ballinteer St Johns BvsThomas Davis BMarley ParkMore
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsRound Towers (C) Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00Beann Eadair vsThomas Davis HowthMore
06/04/2018
Under 14 Division 3
18:30Thomas Davis vsErins Isle Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 7
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra vsThomas Davis BPope John Paul Park IIMore
07/04/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Na Fianna BvsThomas Davis St Mobhi RoadMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians BKiltipper RoadMore
09/04/2018
Under 18 Division 2
18:30Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
14/04/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
15/04/2018
Under 11 Bye Match Ups
12:00Lucan Sarsfields vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Ranelagh Gaels vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams)
10:00St Judes vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsThomas Davis Marley ParkMore
16/04/2018
Under 18 Division 2
18:45Thomas Davis vsCastleknock AKiltipper RoadMore
20/04/2018
Under 14 Division 3
19:00Thomas Davis vsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 7
19:00Thomas Davis BvsBallyboden St Endas CKiltipper RoadMore
21/04/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Na Fianna BvsThomas Davis Collinstown LaneMore
23/04/2018
Under 18 Division 2
19:00Thomas Davis vsSt Marys Leixlip Kiltipper RoadMore
28/04/2018
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Thomas Davis vsWhitehall Colmcille Kiltipper RoadMore
29/04/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsCuala AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsShankill Kiltipper RoadMore
11/05/2018
Under 14 Division 3
19:30St Maurs vsThomas Davis RushMore
Under 14 Division 7
19:30Naomh Olaf BvsThomas Davis BPairc Ui BhrianMore
12/05/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Thomas Davis vsScoil Ui Chonaill Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Thomas Davis vsClontarf BKiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2018
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Thomas Davis vsO Tooles Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 14 Division 7
19:30Thomas Davis BvsO Dwyers BKiltipper RoadMore
19/05/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Raheny AvsThomas Davis St Annes No 10More
Under 12 Group C (2 Teams)
13:00Ballyboden St Endas BvsThomas Davis Pairc Ui MhurchuMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Erins Isle vsThomas Davis FinglasMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00St Kevins / Killians vsThomas Davis KilnamanaghMore
20/05/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Templeogue Synge Street vsThomas Davis Bushy ParkMore
Under 9 Bye Match Ups
10:00Thomas Davis vsRaheny AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
25/05/2018
Under 14 Division 3
19:30St Finians (S) vsThomas Davis River ValleyMore
Under 14 Division 7
19:30Clontarf BvsThomas Davis BSt Annes No 34More
26/05/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30St Patricks Donabate vsThomas Davis DonabateMore
Under 13 Division 5
16:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis ClondalkinMore
08/06/2018
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Erins Isle vsThomas Davis FinglasMore
09/06/2018
Under 15 Division 4
13:30Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna BKiltipper RoadMore
Under 10 All County X (2 Teams)
14:00Scoil Ui Chonaill vsThomas Davis Clontarf RoadMore
10/06/2018
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (1 Team)
10:00Thomas Davis vsBray Emmets Kiltipper RoadMore
Under 9 South (2 Teams)
10:00Kilmacud Crokes BvsThomas Davis Pairc De BurcaMore
Under 8 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes AKiltipper RoadMore