Thomas Davis - Fixtures

16/02/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsTempleogue Synge Street 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 1vsThomas Davis VECMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
12:15St Vincents 1vsThomas Davis PNUMore
23/02/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 3Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
12:15Thomas Davis vsTrinity Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
02/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Ballyfermot De La Salle vsThomas Davis The GaelsMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Annes Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Thomas Davis vsTempleogue Synge Street 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsSkerries Harps Kiltipper RoadMore
09/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsThomas Davis StepasideMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsClanna Gael-Fontenoy Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Faughs 1vsThomas Davis Tymon NorthMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00St Peregrines vsThomas Davis Hartstown ParkMore
16/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Naomh Olaf 2vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Patricks (D) Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
12:15Ballinteer St Johns 1vsThomas Davis Marlay ParkMore
23/03/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Bye vsThomas Davis ByeMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsSt Finians (S) Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling B Blitz Gp.3
12:15Bye vsThomas Davis 1ByeMore
30/03/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
09:45Geraldine P Moran vsThomas Davis CorneslcourtMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00St Brigids 2vsThomas Davis Russell ParkMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kiltipper RoadMore
06/04/2019
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 2vsThomas Davis StepasideMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsCastleknock 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsThomas Davis Sean Moore ParkMore
13/04/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsCuala Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsO Dwyers Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy vsThomas Davis Sean Moore ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Bye vsThomas Davis 2ByeMore
27/04/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Olaf 2Kiltipper RoadMore
11/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Kilmacud Crokes 4vsThomas Davis Oatlands CollegeMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsBallyboden St Endas 2Kiltipper RoadMore
18/05/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
11:00Cuala 2vsThomas Davis Churchview RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:30Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNa Fianna 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
25/05/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 3Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 1vsThomas Davis Sancta MariaMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 1Kiltipper RoadMore
08/06/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsCommercials Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaas Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis Pc Ui BhriainMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsCuala 2Kiltipper RoadMore
15/06/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:30Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis Monastery RdMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:30Cuala 1vsThomas Davis ThomastownMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1vsThomas Davis DeerparkMore
22/06/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Barrog Kiltipper RoadMore
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 3vsThomas Davis StepasideMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00St Judes 1vsThomas Davis Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
10:00Thomas Davis vsO Dwyers Kiltipper RoadMore
31/08/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsGood Counsel Liffey Gaels Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
11:00Thomas Davis vsCuala Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2 (1 Team)vsThomas Davis Loreto ParkMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:30Clontarf 2vsThomas Davis St DavidsMore
07/09/2019
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsKilmacud Crokes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsCastleknock 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Castleknock vsThomas Davis PorterstownMore
21/09/2019
U8 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsCuala 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
12:30Lucan Sarsfields 1vsThomas Davis 12th LockMore
U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
12:15Ballyboden St Endas 2vsThomas Davis Sancta MariaMore
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsFingallians 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Football League Div.3
12:15St Brigids 1vsThomas Davis 1Russell ParkMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsNa Fianna 4Kiltipper RoadMore
23/09/2019
U12 Hurling League Div.10
18:15Thomas Davis 2vsNa Dubh Ghall Kiltipper RoadMore
28/09/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Round Towers (C) vsThomas Davis Moyle Park CollegeMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00St Annes vsThomas Davis BohernabreenaMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh Fionnbarra Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsKilmacud Crokes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15Clontarf 3vsThomas Davis 2Alfie Byrne RoadMore
05/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Bye vsThomas Davis ByeMore
U12 Football League Div.3
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsFingallians 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Naomh OP-ER 2vsThomas Davis 2Martin Savage ParkMore
12/10/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00St Judes 1vsThomas Davis Tymon Park - LimekilnMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsBallinteer St Johns 1Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels vsThomas Davis Galtymore RdMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsParnells Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15O Dwyers vsThomas Davis 1Bremore ParkMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15Cuala 3vsThomas Davis 2Shanganagh Park-ShankhillMore
19/10/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00Thomas Davis vsNaomh OP-ER Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Football League Div.3
12:15Naomh Olaf 1vsThomas Davis 1Pc Ui BhriainMore
U12 Football League Div.9
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsWhitehall Colmcille 2Kiltipper RoadMore
02/11/2019
U8 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 2vsThomas Davis Marlay ParkMore
U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
10:00Thomas Davis vsLucan Sarsfields 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U10 Hurling Gp.3 (2 Team) Southside REVISED
11:00Thomas Davis vsStars of Erin Kiltipper RoadMore
U11 Hurling Gp.2 (2 Team) All County
11:00Geraldine P Moran vsThomas Davis CorneslcourtMore
U12 Hurling League Div.5
12:15Thomas Davis 1vsSt Judes 2Kiltipper RoadMore
U12 Hurling League Div.10
12:15Thomas Davis 2vsBye Kiltipper RoadMore
09/11/2019
U11 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
11:00St Judes 1vsThomas Davis Tymon ParkMore