League Table Adult Football League Division 7



Wanderers 1512121871414625
St Margarets 1512032231319224
Liffey Gaels 1512032071357224
Ballymun Kickhams 1512032582085024
St James Gaels An Caislean 1511132621897323
Ballinteer St Johns 1511132161566023
St Annes 15807231228316
Naomh Fionnbarra 15708184178614
Scoil Ui Chonaill 15708181204-2314
O Tooles 15609224235-1112
Wild Geese 15609223262-3912
St Marys S 155010159193-3410
Thomas Davis 155010151227-7610
Round Towers (C) 152112104215-1115
Garda 1520136991-224
Robert Emmets 15001566152-860




Adult Football League Division 7
28/02/2016
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 2-9vs4-12Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
12:00Liffey Gaels 2-9vs1-5St Annes resultMore
12:00Round Towers (C) 1-8vs1-8Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 3-15vs0-4Robert Emmets resultMore
12:00St Marys S 0-10vs1-8Wanderers resultMore
12:00Thomas Davis 0-8vs2-10Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
12:00Wild Geese 1-12vs2-7Garda resultMore
01/03/2016
20:30O Tooles 2-10vs0-11St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
13/03/2016
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 3-15vs0-4St Marys S resultMore
12:00Garda 0-17vs2-8O Tooles resultMore
12:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-8vs0-4Round Towers (C) resultMore
12:00Robert Emmets 0-8vs2-10Wild Geese resultMore
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 4-13vs1-10Thomas Davis resultMore
12:00St Annes 0-9vs1-9St Margarets resultMore
12:00St James Gaels An Caislean 3-16vs2-9Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
12:00Wanderers 1-11vs0-9Liffey Gaels resultMore
03/04/2016
11:00Ballymun Kickhams 1-13vs1-8Thomas Davis resultMore
11:00O Tooles 6-18vs2-4Robert Emmets resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-8vs2-18Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
11:00St James Gaels An Caislean 2-12vs2-8Garda resultMore
11:00St Margarets 0-15vs2-11Wanderers resultMore
11:00St Marys S 1-11vs0-8Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
11:00Wild Geese 0-11vs1-5St Annes resultMore
17/04/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-6vs0-18St Margarets resultMore
11:00Garda 1-10vs2-14Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 0-8vs2-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
11:00Robert Emmets 1-6vs1-12St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-10vs0-10St Marys S resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis 0-14vs1-8Round Towers (C) resultMore
11:00Wanderers 4-13vs1-11Wild Geese resultMore
24/05/2016
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 2-18vs3-6Round Towers (C) resultMore
19:30Garda -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
19:30Liffey Gaels 3-19vs0-10Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
19:30O Tooles 1-4vs2-17Wanderers resultMore
19:30St James Gaels An Caislean 4-13vs1-4St Annes resultMore
19:30St Margarets 0-13vs1-9Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
19:30St Marys S 4-16vs1-14Thomas Davis resultMore
19:30Wild Geese 0-11vs1-17Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
29/05/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 4-16vs0-14O Tooles resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-20vs2-13Wild Geese resultMore
11:00Robert Emmets 2-7vs2-13Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-7vs2-10St Marys S resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-9vs3-18St Margarets resultMore
11:00St Annes 3-15vs0-12Garda resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis 0-6vs3-13Liffey Gaels resultMore
11:00Wanderers 1-14vs0-17St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
07/06/2016
19:30Liffey Gaels 4-11vs3-7Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
19:30St Annes 2-13vs0-11O Tooles resultMore
12/06/2016
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 2-15vs1-12St Marys S resultMore
12:00Garda -vs-Wanderers Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Liffey Gaels 0-16vs0-5Round Towers (C) resultMore
12:00Robert Emmets 4-10vs9-15St Annes resultMore
12:00St James Gaels An Caislean 1-10vs4-14Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 3-11vs1-5Thomas Davis resultMore
12:00Wild Geese 1-10vs1-13Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
21/06/2016
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-16vs3-8St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
19:30Round Towers (C) 0-11vs3-17St Margarets resultMore
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-8vs1-10O Tooles resultMore
19:30St Annes 1-13vs1-12Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19:30St Marys S 0-9vs2-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
19:30Thomas Davis 3-15vs2-10Wild Geese resultMore
19:30Wanderers -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
26/06/2016
10:15Ballymun Kickhams 1-10vs1-8Liffey Gaels resultMore
10:15O Tooles -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by O ToolesMore
10:15Robert Emmets -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
10:15St Annes 2-8vs1-17Wanderers resultMore
10:15St James Gaels An Caislean 0-10vs1-2Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
10:15St Margarets -vs-St Marys S Conceded by St Marys SMore
10:15Wild Geese 2-13vs1-9Round Towers (C) resultMore
04/07/2016
19:30Thomas Davis 2-10vs1-15St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
05/07/2016
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
19:30O Tooles 2-21vs3-5Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
10/07/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 5-8vs3-11St Annes resultMore
11:00Liffey Gaels 0-6vs1-12St Margarets resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
11:00Round Towers (C) 1-7vs0-14O Tooles resultMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
11:00St Marys S 2-12vs3-12Wild Geese resultMore
11:00Wanderers 3-6vs2-12Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19/07/2016
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-12vs0-8St Margarets resultMore
19:30Garda -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by GardaMore
19:30O Tooles 1-12vs1-7St Marys S resultMore
19:30Robert Emmets -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
19:30St Annes 2-9vs3-15Naomh Fionnbarra resultMore
19:30St James Gaels An Caislean 4-22vs0-4Round Towers (C) resultMore
19:30Wanderers 0-8vs2-11Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
19:30Wild Geese 0-10vs1-16Liffey Gaels resultMore
24/07/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-7vs0-13Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
11:00Liffey Gaels 0-15vs1-9O Tooles resultMore
11:00Naomh Fionnbarra 2-3vs1-9Wanderers resultMore
11:00Round Towers (C) -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
11:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-12vs2-12St Annes resultMore
11:00St Margarets 2-14vs0-8Wild Geese resultMore
11:00St Marys S 3-4vs4-13St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
15/08/2016
19:15O Tooles 0-12vs1-15St Margarets resultMore
21/08/2016
11:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by Naomh FionnbarraMore
11:00Garda -vs-St Marys S Conceded by GardaMore
11:00Robert Emmets -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
11:00St James Gaels An Caislean 0-9vs1-12Liffey Gaels resultMore
23/08/2016
19:30St Annes 2-11vs2-5Thomas Davis resultMore
01/09/2016
18:00Garda -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra Conceded by GardaMore
04/09/2016
12:00Liffey Gaels -vs-Garda Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Round Towers (C) -vs-St Annes Conceded by Round Towers (C)More
12:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 0-9vs3-16Ballinteer St Johns resultMore
12:00St Margarets 0-7vs0-11St James Gaels An Caislean resultMore
12:00St Marys S -vs-Robert Emmets Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
12:00Wild Geese 6-10vs3-15O Tooles resultMore
13/09/2016
21:00Thomas Davis 1-8vs3-16Wanderers resultMore
14/09/2016
19:00O Tooles 1-6vs2-15Ballymun Kickhams resultMore
19:30St Annes 1-11vs1-9St Marys S resultMore
18/09/2016
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs1-9Thomas Davis resultMore
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-18vs2-11Scoil Ui Chonaill resultMore
10:30St James Gaels An Caislean 1-11vs0-9Wild Geese resultMore
10:30Wanderers -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by Round Towers (C)More
12:00Garda -vs-St Margarets Conceded by GardaMore
12:00Robert Emmets -vs-Liffey Gaels Conceded by Robert EmmetsMore
23/09/2016
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 0-15vs1-10Wild Geese Agreed by Both Clubs More
26/09/2016
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 3-4vs1-15Ballymun Kickhams Agreed by Both Clubs More
02/10/2016
11:00Wanderers -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by Scoil Ui ChonaillMore