League Table U13 Div.3 Football League



St Margarets 11100134319215120
Templeogue Synge Street A117132402083215
Whitehall Colmcille 117042572164114
Thomas Davis A11515220216411
Naomh OP-ER 115062842691510
Naomh Olaf A11308204261-576
Erins Isle A11308223308-856
Kilmacud Crokes B11308203304-1016




U13 Div.3 Football League
25/03/2017
14:00Whitehall Colmcille 5-8vs1-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B0-11vs3-14Naomh OP-ER More
15:30St Margarets 2-7vs3-3Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A7-4vs4-9Naomh Olaf AMore
08/04/2017
11:00St Margarets 3-25vs2-5Naomh Olaf AOrig 01/06More
19/04/2017
19:00Naomh OP-ER 6-8vs4-17St Margarets orig 20/04More
20/04/2017
19:00Erins Isle A6-13vs8-12Whitehall Colmcille More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes B6-13vs4-5Thomas Davis AMore
19:00Naomh Olaf A5-4vs1-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
04/05/2017
19:15St Margarets 4-12vs4-6Kilmacud Crokes Borig 06/05More
06/05/2017
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A7-8vs3-4Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A5-8vs4-4Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-13vs2-4Naomh Olaf AMore
17/05/2017
19:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs7-10Templeogue Synge Street Aorig 20/05More
20/05/2017
15:30Naomh Olaf A3-8vs5-7Erins Isle AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER 3-8vs6-5Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Thomas Davis A5-8vs2-19St Margarets More
24/05/2017
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-7vs6-10Templeogue Synge Street Aorig 08/07More
30/05/2017
19:30Naomh Olaf A4-9vs0-4Thomas Davis Aorig 08/07More
01/06/2017
19:30Erins Isle A1-10vs4-10Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A5-13vs0-9Naomh OP-ER More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 5-14vs1-12Kilmacud Crokes BMore
10/06/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B4-7vs8-11Erins Isle AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER 9-11vs8-11Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30St Margarets 11-10vs1-8Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A0-10vs2-12Whitehall Colmcille More
22/06/2017
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A3-8vs2-11Thomas Davis Aorig 27/06More
24/06/2017
15:30Naomh OP-ER 5-11vs5-13Kilmacud Crokes Borig 08/07More
27/06/2017
19:30Naomh Olaf A3-6vs5-11Kilmacud Crokes BMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 5-10vs6-13St Margarets More
28/06/2017
19:30Erins Isle A1-10vs8-16Naomh OP-ER orig 27/06More
08/07/2017
12:30Erins Isle A1-3vs9-28St Margarets More
26/08/2017
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A5-11vs3-9Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-12vs7-8Erins Isle AMore
30/08/2017
19:00Thomas Davis A7-18vs0-2Kilmacud Crokes Borig 26/08More
02/09/2017
14:00Naomh Olaf A0-7vs4-11Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Erins Isle A3-12vs3-14Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B5-3vs8-14St Margarets More
15:30Naomh OP-ER 8-13vs3-13Thomas Davis AMore
05/09/2017
18:45St Margarets 8-12vs7-3Naomh OP-ER orig 26/08More
16/09/2017
13:30Templeogue Synge Street A6-9vs3-7Kilmacud Crokes BMore
13:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-15vs6-10Naomh OP-ER More
15:00Erins Isle A7-7vs7-9Naomh Olaf AMore
15:00St Margarets 3-6vs2-12Thomas Davis AMore
30/09/2017
13:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-St Margarets More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:00Naomh OP-ER -vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
14/10/2017
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes BMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-St Margarets More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
04/11/2017
15:30Kilmacud Crokes B-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30St Margarets -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore