League Table Adult Football League Division Ten



St Sylvesters15131131314916427
Cuala15130232314517826
Erins Isle16130328518210326
Trinity Gaels16121334816018825
Naomh Olaf15111331517214323
St Patricks (P)14824223217618
Lucan Sarsfields15627237259-2214
St Marks15519205196911
Naomh Barrog15519202264-6211
St Brigids15429270307-3710
Cabinteely14428185281-9610
St Josephs OCB154110150290-1409
St Brendans154011187256-698
Whitehall Colmcille154011159262-1038
Na Fianna154011187315-1288
Fingallians152211189323-1346




Adult Football League Division Ten
18/02/2018
14:30Cuala 5-10vs1-2Erins Isle More
14:30Fingallians 0-6vs3-9Lucan Sarsfields More
14:30Na Fianna 3-12vs2-13Naomh Barrog More
14:30Naomh Olaf 4-17vs1-5St Brendans More
14:30St Brigids 3-14vs1-4St Josephs OCB More
14:30St Marks 3-6vs3-9St Patricks (P) More
14:30St Sylvesters 2-4vs0-8Trinity Gaels More
14:30Whitehall Colmcille 3-9vs3-5Cabinteely More
25/03/2018
14:30Cuala 3-9vs2-7Naomh Barrog More
14:30Erins Isle 2-19vs2-6Lucan Sarsfields More
14:30Fingallians 1-9vs2-8St Brendans More
14:30Na Fianna 2-9vs1-4St Josephs OCB More
14:30Naomh Olaf 2-17vs1-4St Patricks (P) More
14:30St Marks 1-4vs1-9Cabinteely More
14:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-6vs3-10St Sylvesters More
26/03/2018
21:00St Brigids 0-7vs3-10Trinity Gaels Agreed by Both Clubs More
10/05/2018
19:15Cabinteely 2-11vs1-14St Brigids More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 1-15vs1-13Whitehall Colmcille More
19:15Naomh Barrog 1-7vs1-10Erins Isle More
19:15St Brendans 0-7vs3-16Cuala More
19:15St Josephs OCB 1-15vs4-12Fingallians More
19:15St Patricks (P) 5-6vs0-11Na Fianna More
19:15St Sylvesters 2-16vs0-12St Marks More
19:15Trinity Gaels 4-7vs0-12Naomh Olaf More
20/05/2018
15:00Cabinteely 1-14vs1-17St Sylvesters More
15:00Erins Isle 2-13vs0-6Whitehall Colmcille More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-3vs4-17Cuala More
15:00Naomh Barrog 2-10vs1-14Fingallians More
15:00St Brendans 4-4vs1-11Na Fianna More
15:00St Josephs OCB 0-2vs6-11Naomh Olaf More
15:00St Patricks (P) 3-9vs3-8St Brigids More
15:00Trinity Gaels 2-15vs1-4St Marks More
24/05/2018
19:30Cuala -vs-St Josephs OCB Conceded by St Josephs OCBMore
19:30Erins Isle 1-14vs0-9St Brendans More
19:30Fingallians 3-11vs3-11St Patricks (P) More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-9vs1-12Naomh Barrog More
19:30Na Fianna 2-10vs7-18Trinity Gaels More
19:30Naomh Olaf 3-20vs1-4Cabinteely More
19:30St Brigids 3-10vs3-12St Sylvesters More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-St Marks Conceded by St MarksMore
07/06/2018
19:30Cabinteely 5-11vs2-12Na Fianna More
19:30Naomh Barrog 0-15vs0-8Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30St Brendans 0-5vs2-9Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Josephs OCB 0-2vs4-15Erins Isle More
19:30St Marks 4-15vs2-7St Brigids More
19:30St Patricks (P) 2-4vs5-14Cuala More
19:30St Sylvesters 2-8vs1-11Naomh Olaf More
19:30Trinity Gaels 1-22vs1-6Fingallians More
14/06/2018
19:30Cuala 1-14vs2-8Trinity Gaels More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-St Patricks (P) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30Fingallians 0-11vs1-9Cabinteely More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-14vs1-6St Josephs OCB More
19:30Na Fianna 1-5vs2-22St Sylvesters More
19:30Naomh Barrog 0-14vs1-6St Brendans More
19:30Naomh Olaf 2-15vs1-12St Marks More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 4-8vs3-20St Brigids More
28/06/2018
19:30Cabinteely 0-6vs5-14Cuala More
19:30St Brendans 5-12vs1-4Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30St Brigids 2-10vs3-19Naomh Olaf More
19:30St Josephs OCB 3-6vs3-12Naomh Barrog More
19:30St Marks 5-12vs0-4Na Fianna More
19:30St Patricks (P) 4-16vs4-8Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Sylvesters 5-21vs1-9Fingallians More
19:30Trinity Gaels 3-13vs2-6Erins Isle More
05/07/2018
19:30Cuala 1-8vs1-13St Sylvesters More
19:30Erins Isle 2-13vs1-9Cabinteely More
19:30Fingallians 2-6vs4-10St Marks More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-13vs2-13Trinity Gaels More
19:30Na Fianna 2-13vs0-9St Brigids More
19:30Naomh Barrog 3-12vs6-6St Patricks (P) More
19:30St Brendans 3-5vs3-15St Josephs OCB More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-5vs6-15Naomh Olaf More
15/07/2018
12:00Cabinteely 1-12vs2-9Lucan Sarsfields More
12:00Trinity Gaels 1-23vs0-0Naomh Barrog More
15:00Naomh Olaf -vs-Na Fianna Conceded by Na FiannaMore
15:00St Josephs OCB -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Conceded by Whitehall ColmcilleMore
15:00St Marks 1-10vs0-10Cuala More
15:00St Sylvesters 4-9vs0-7Erins Isle More
16/07/2018
19:30St Brigids 0-10vs0-10Fingallians Agreed by Both Clubs More
19:30St Patricks (P) 3-7vs2-6St Brendans Agreed by Both Clubs More
19/07/2018
19:15Cuala 6-16vs2-7St Brigids More
19:15Erins Isle 2-6vs0-6St Marks More
19:15Fingallians 2-9vs2-14Naomh Olaf More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 1-9vs2-18St Sylvesters More
19:15Naomh Barrog 2-12vs2-11Cabinteely More
19:15St Brendans 1-7vs1-9Trinity Gaels More
19:15St Josephs OCB 1-21vs3-9St Patricks (P) More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 3-12vs1-13Na Fianna More
29/07/2018
15:00Na Fianna 1-16vs1-13Fingallians More
15:00Naomh Olaf 2-17vs6-8Cuala More
15:00St Brigids 4-14vs9-8Erins Isle More
15:00St Marks 3-11vs1-9Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Patricks (P) 7-9vs0-12Whitehall Colmcille More
15:00St Sylvesters 1-17vs1-5Naomh Barrog More
15:00Trinity Gaels 6-23vs0-0St Josephs OCB More
30/07/2018
19:15Cabinteely 2-10vs2-9St Brendans More
02/08/2018
19:15Erins Isle 3-11vs2-9Naomh Olaf More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 4-14vs4-10St Brigids More
19:15Naomh Barrog 1-13vs1-9St Marks More
19:15St Brendans 2-6vs3-16St Sylvesters More
19:15St Josephs OCB 3-20vs1-5Cabinteely More
19:15St Patricks (P) 1-10vs1-10Trinity Gaels More
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 2-13vs0-14Fingallians More
19:30Cuala 7-17vs1-10Na Fianna More
19/08/2018
12:00Fingallians 1-3vs6-14Cuala More
12:00Na Fianna 0-5vs2-13Erins Isle More
12:00Naomh Olaf 2-12vs0-6Lucan Sarsfields More
12:00St Brigids 4-16vs0-7Naomh Barrog More
12:00St Marks 0-9vs0-10St Brendans More
12:00St Sylvesters 5-22vs0-0St Josephs OCB More
12:00Trinity Gaels 4-16vs2-9Whitehall Colmcille More
08/09/2018
17:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-23vs1-5Na Fianna Agreed by Both Clubs More
30/09/2018
15:00St Brendans 2-13vs3-12St Brigids More
07/10/2018
15:00Trinity Gaels 8-12vs1-3Cabinteely More
14/10/2018
15:00Erins Isle 7-21vs0-5Fingallians More
15:00Naomh Barrog 2-3vs3-12Naomh Olaf More
15:00St Josephs OCB 1-10vs1-10St Marks More
28/10/2018
14:00Cuala -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Conceded by Whitehall ColmcilleMore
14:00St Patricks (P) -vs-St Sylvesters Conceded by St SylvestersMore
11/11/2018
14:30Trinity Gaels 0-6vs2-7Erins Isle Promotion Play OffMore
TBC
Cabinteely -vs-St Patricks (P) Round 14More