League Table Adult Hurling League Division Three



Thomas Davis12100229518111420
St Sylvesters109012571599818
Castleknock128132392083117
Ballyboden St Endas117042281864214
Round Towers (C)116142282012713
Naomh Mearnog11506189200-1110
Kevins11506202234-3210
Clontarf11335198212-149
St Peregrines10415159181-229
St Patricks (P)12408201262-618
Commercials122010180263-834
Fingallians11029177266-892




Adult Hurling League Division Three
25/02/2018
10:15Commercials 0-5vs2-11Round Towers (C) More
10:15Fingallians 1-6vs2-10Naomh Mearnog More
10:15Kevins 0-11vs0-13Ballyboden St Endas More
10:15St Patricks (P) 2-13vs2-5Clontarf More
10:15St Peregrines 0-11vs1-13Castleknock More
10:15St Sylvesters 1-14vs0-13Thomas Davis More
11/03/2018
10:15Ballyboden St Endas 2-15vs4-6Commercials More
10:15Castleknock 1-21vs2-13St Sylvesters More
10:15Clontarf 0-16vs1-6St Peregrines More
10:15Naomh Mearnog 3-17vs1-5St Patricks (P) More
10:15Round Towers (C) 1-17vs3-6Fingallians More
10:15Thomas Davis 4-15vs1-12Kevins More
05/05/2018
18:00Castleknock 1-14vs1-14Clontarf More
18:00Commercials 2-9vs4-18Thomas Davis More
18:00Fingallians 2-10vs2-17Ballyboden St Endas More
18:00St Patricks (P) 2-10vs1-21Round Towers (C) More
18:00St Peregrines 1-11vs0-12Naomh Mearnog More
18:00St Sylvesters 1-25vs0-9Kevins More
16/05/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-15vs2-7St Patricks (P) More
19:30Clontarf 1-12vs2-18St Sylvesters More
19:30Kevins 1-15vs0-13Commercials More
19:30Naomh Mearnog 1-11vs0-18Castleknock More
19:30Round Towers (C) 3-19vs0-14St Peregrines More
19:30Thomas Davis 2-24vs1-6Fingallians More
30/05/2018
19:30Castleknock 2-8vs1-22Round Towers (C) More
19:30Clontarf 1-14vs0-18Naomh Mearnog More
19:30Fingallians 2-10vs2-18Kevins More
19:30St Patricks (P) 2-10vs2-20Thomas Davis More
19:30St Peregrines 2-15vs3-17Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30St Sylvesters 7-17vs1-9Commercials More
16/06/2018
17:00Kevins 2-14vs0-13St Patricks (P) More
17:00Naomh Mearnog 1-14vs2-23St Sylvesters No Result in More
18:30Ballyboden St Endas 5-9vs0-9Castleknock More
18:30Commercials 3-16vs4-6Fingallians More
18:30Round Towers (C) 2-16vs3-13Clontarf More
18:30Thomas Davis 6-13vs0-12St Peregrines More
11/07/2018
19:30Castleknock 1-15vs1-13Thomas Davis More
19:30Clontarf 1-14vs1-13Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30Naomh Mearnog 0-16vs0-8Round Towers (C) More
19:30St Patricks (P) 3-15vs1-9Commercials More
19:30St Peregrines 6-8vs3-12Kevins More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-27vs2-10Fingallians More
22/07/2018
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 3-20vs2-11Naomh Mearnog More
11:00Commercials 0-13vs0-16St Peregrines More
11:00Fingallians 6-9vs3-25St Patricks (P) More
11:00Kevins 0-14vs3-21Castleknock More
11:00Round Towers (C) 2-15vs2-21St Sylvesters More
11:00Thomas Davis 1-19vs2-7Clontarf More
25/07/2018
19:15Castleknock 2-17vs0-10Commercials More
19:15Clontarf 2-18vs3-16Kevins More
19:15Naomh Mearnog 1-12vs2-21Thomas Davis More
19:15Round Towers (C) 4-11vs2-14Ballyboden St Endas More
19:15St Peregrines 1-10vs1-10Fingallians More
19:15St Sylvesters 2-19vs1-10St Patricks (P) More
10/08/2018
19:15Fingallians 2-9vs4-16Castleknock More
12/08/2018
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-13vs1-17St Sylvesters More
11:00Commercials 2-11vs0-23Clontarf More
11:00Kevins 3-11vs3-16Naomh Mearnog More
11:00Thomas Davis 4-15vs2-15Round Towers (C) More
28/08/2018
20:15Clontarf 3-14vs4-11Fingallians Agreed by Both Clubs More
01/09/2018
15:00Naomh Mearnog 1-10vs3-12Commercials More
18:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-13vs1-18Thomas Davis More
18:00Castleknock 1-25vs1-15St Patricks (P) More
18:00Round Towers (C) 1-16vs0-25Kevins More
20/10/2018
16:00Thomas Davis 2-19vs2-8Castleknock Promotion Playoff ETMore
16:30St Patricks (P) 0-5vs2-17St Peregrines More
04/11/2018
10:00St Patricks (P) 2-16vs4-7Commercials Relegation Extra timeMore
TBC
St Peregrines -vs-St Sylvesters More