League Table U15 Hurling League Div.5



Ballyboden St Endas B14121125
Bray Emmets14121125
Lucan Sarsfields B1480616
St Patricks (P)1461713
St Catherines1460812
Thomas Davis1451811
Castleknock B1430116
St Vincents B1420124




U15 Hurling League Div.5
05/04/2018
19:00Bray Emmets 3-9vs1-8St Catherines More
08/04/2018
10:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-3vs2-12St Patricks (P) More
11:30Bray Emmets 5-5vs4-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
11:30St Catherines 9-8vs2-5Thomas Davis More
19/04/2018
19:00Ballyboden St Endas B9-14vs6-8Lucan Sarsfields BMore
19:00St Patricks (P) 2-4vs6-4Bray Emmets More
19:00St Vincents B3-5vs5-9St Catherines More
19:00Thomas Davis 2-9vs3-11Castleknock BMore
30/04/2018
19:00Thomas Davis 5-5vs7-12Bray Emmets orig 03/05 vrMore
03/05/2018
19:15Ballyboden St Endas B-vs-St Vincents BConceded by St Vincents BMore
19:15Castleknock B2-3vs6-7St Patricks (P) More
19:15St Catherines 0-7vs6-13Lucan Sarsfields BMore
15/05/2018
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B6-20vs2-5Castleknock BMore
19:30St Patricks (P) 5-5vs1-2St Catherines More
19:30St Vincents B2-4vs3-12Bray Emmets More
19:30Thomas Davis 3-7vs8-8Ballyboden St Endas BMore
20/05/2018
12:30Bray Emmets 1-13vs2-3Castleknock Borig 28/06More
27/05/2018
11:30Lucan Sarsfields B5-13vs1-5Bray Emmets More
11:30St Catherines -vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
11:30St Patricks (P) 1-7vs6-15Ballyboden St Endas BMore
11:30St Vincents B5-6vs5-18Thomas Davis More
21/06/2018
19:30Thomas Davis 3-10vs2-4St Vincents Borig 04/03 & 24/06More
22/06/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B7-19vs1-1St Patricks (P) orig 04/03More
24/06/2018
11:30Bray Emmets 2-12vs3-8Lucan Sarsfields Borig 04/03More
11:30Castleknock B9-13vs3-6St Catherines orig 04/03More
28/06/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B1-17vs2-4St Catherines More
19:30St Vincents B0-7vs5-17Lucan Sarsfields BMore
02/07/2018
19:30St Vincents B13-7vs2-5St Patricks (P) orig 5/4 & 03/07More
03/07/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-14vs3-3Castleknock Borig 5/4More
08/07/2018
11:30Castleknock B0-2vs9-17Ballyboden St Endas Borig 10/07More
11:30Thomas Davis 3-7vs3-5St Patricks (P) orig 28/06More
10/07/2018
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B2-14vs2-7Thomas Davis More
19:30St Catherines 2-10vs2-13Bray Emmets More
13/07/2018
19:30Thomas Davis 2-5vs2-13Lucan Sarsfields Borig 5/4 & 03/07More
15/07/2018
11:30Castleknock B5-5vs8-18Bray Emmets orig 18/3 & 24/07More
24/07/2018
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-St Vincents BConceded by St Vincents BMore
19:30St Catherines 1-9vs4-24Ballyboden St Endas Borig 18/3More
19:30St Patricks (P) 2-9vs3-6Thomas Davis orig 18/3More
09/08/2018
19:30St Patricks (P) 13-10vs3-2St Vincents Borig 10/07 npMore
12/08/2018
11:30Castleknock B14-8vs0-1St Vincents Borig 8/4More
14/08/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas B5-7vs6-9Bray Emmets More
19:30St Patricks (P) 5-3vs2-6Lucan Sarsfields BMore
19:30St Vincents B-vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
19:30Thomas Davis 1-12vs2-7St Catherines More
30/08/2018
19:15Bray Emmets 1-7vs0-5St Patricks (P) More
19:15Castleknock B-vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Castleknock BMore
19:15Lucan Sarsfields B2-16vs3-18Ballyboden St Endas BMore
19:15St Catherines 6-14vs1-5St Vincents BMore
23/09/2018
11:30Bray Emmets 6-17vs1-2Thomas Davis vrMore
11:30Lucan Sarsfields B1-9vs2-16St Catherines More
11:30St Patricks (P) 1-11vs1-3Castleknock BMore
11:30St Vincents B1-6vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas BMore
07/10/2018
11:30Ballyboden St Endas B4-11vs3-8Thomas Davis More
11:30Bray Emmets 1-20vs1-0St Vincents BMore
11:30Castleknock B1-3vs6-7Lucan Sarsfields BMore
11:30St Catherines 7-9vs2-10St Patricks (P) More
21/10/2018
11:30Bray Emmets -vs-Ballyboden St Endas B1st 2nd Place PO .. ET if requiredMore