League Table U16 Hurling League Div.1



Ballyboden St Endas A97111791344515
Kilmacud Crokes A85212031386512
Lucan Sarsfields A85121731264711
Fingallians8512170166411
Thomas Davis9414146168-229
Naomh OP-ER7322152135178
Cuala9216154165-115
St Vincents A9216159204-455
Na Fianna A9207153203-504
Castleknock A8206133183-504




U16 Hurling League Div.1
26/03/2018
17:00Ballyboden St Endas A1-10vs0-11Thomas Davis orig03/04More
03/04/2018
19:00Cuala 2-9vs1-12St Vincents AMore
07/04/2018
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A6-17vs3-7Fingallians More
15:30Thomas Davis 4-13vs3-8Na Fianna AMore
16:30St Vincents A1-13vs4-15Ballyboden St Endas AMore
10/04/2018
19:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-11vs3-11Naomh OP-ER orig 17/03 & 19/03More
21/04/2018
14:30Naomh OP-ER 5-18vs2-13Thomas Davis More
15:30Cuala 2-9vs2-16Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Fingallians 4-11vs2-11Castleknock AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A2-15vs1-18Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Na Fianna A2-17vs6-11St Vincents AMore
25/04/2018
19:00Lucan Sarsfields A1-12vs3-8Na Fianna Aorig 17/03More
01/05/2018
19:15Ballyboden St Endas A5-9vs1-6Na Fianna AMore
19:15Castleknock A2-16vs1-18Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:15Lucan Sarsfields A1-13vs0-11Cuala More
19:15St Vincents A4-9vs4-18Naomh OP-ER More
19:15Thomas Davis 3-11vs1-17Fingallians More
08/05/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A0-15vs1-10Lucan Sarsfields Aorig 03/03More
19:30Cuala 1-12vs1-13Thomas Davis orig 03/03More
19:30Na Fianna A2-4vs4-17Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 03/03More
19:30St Vincents A6-12vs3-9Castleknock Aorig 03/03More
10/05/2018
19:30Naomh OP-ER 0-16vs2-13Fingallians orig 03/03 & 08/05More
12/05/2018
15:30Castleknock A1-7vs1-14Ballyboden St Endas Aorig 17/03 More
15:30Fingallians 3-15vs2-16Cuala orig 17/03More
15:30Thomas Davis 1-8vs0-4St Vincents Aorig 17/03More
26/05/2018
15:30Cuala 3-10vs1-7Na Fianna AMore
15:30Fingallians 3-19vs2-8St Vincents AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A4-18vs0-9Thomas Davis More
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-17vs1-13Castleknock AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER 0-16vs1-13Ballyboden St Endas AMore
26/06/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A3-13vs1-15Fingallians More
19:30Castleknock A3-12vs2-13Cuala More
19:30Na Fianna A2-13vs4-12Naomh OP-ER More
19:30St Vincents A2-10vs3-19Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:30Thomas Davis 2-10vs3-14Lucan Sarsfields AMore
07/07/2018
11:00Fingallians 3-13vs4-8Na Fianna AMore
15:30Castleknock A1-10vs1-16Thomas Davis More
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A4-14vs4-11Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-15vs3-5St Vincents AMore
15:30Naomh OP-ER 2-7vs3-12Cuala More
12/07/2018
19:30Na Fianna A5-13vs1-13Castleknock Aorig 3/4 & 25/3More
17/07/2018
18:30Kilmacud Crokes A3-19vs2-11Cuala orig 7/4More
24/07/2018
19:30Castleknock A-vs-Naomh OP-ER orig 7/4 & 17/07More
16/08/2018
19:30Fingallians -vs-Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 25/3, 3/4More
19:30Naomh OP-ER -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Aorig 25/3, 3/4More