League Table U14 Hurling League Div.2



St Judes A14140028
Faughs14110322
Clontarf A1481517
Naomh OP-ER1471615
Cuala A1460812
Whitehall Colmcille1450910
Raheny1431107
Thomas Davis1401131




U14 Hurling League Div.2
22/03/2018
20:00Thomas Davis 3-3vs6-10Whitehall Colmcille orig 17/03 vrMore
07/04/2018
14:00Thomas Davis 0-2vs5-14Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Clontarf A6-7vs2-3Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Cuala A1-6vs3-13St Judes AMore
16:00Raheny 3-7vs6-8Faughs More
17/04/2018
19:00Naomh OP-ER 6-13vs1-3Whitehall Colmcille More
19:00Raheny 3-6vs6-20Cuala AMore
19:00St Judes A11-11vs0-2Clontarf AMore
25/04/2018
14:30Faughs 5-4vs3-5Cuala Aorig 17/03More
28/04/2018
14:00Raheny 5-7vs2-15Naomh OP-ER orig 03/03More
15:30Cuala A-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Conceded by Whitehall ColmcilleMore
15:30St Judes A5-17vs0-0Faughs orig 03/03More
15:30Thomas Davis 1-4vs6-10Clontarf Aorig 03/03More
29/04/2018
13:00Naomh OP-ER 6-4vs2-7Clontarf Aorig 17/03More
14:30St Judes A-vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
14/05/2018
19:00Clontarf A4-10vs0-3Raheny orig 19/06More
17/05/2018
19:30Clontarf A5-8vs2-15Faughs More
19:30Cuala A1-12vs4-6Naomh OP-ER More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-1vs8-22St Judes AMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 7-14vs1-8Raheny More
26/05/2018
15:30Cuala A4-9vs6-8Clontarf AMore
15:30Faughs 9-11vs1-4Naomh OP-ER More
15:30Raheny 6-9vs4-4Thomas Davis More
15:30St Judes A5-15vs1-9Whitehall Colmcille More
07/06/2018
19:30Faughs 9-20vs0-3Thomas Davis orig 17/4More
09/06/2018
15:30Clontarf A4-9vs1-5Thomas Davis ORIG 23/06More
15:30Naomh OP-ER 4-16vs3-2Raheny orig 23/06More
19/06/2018
19:30Naomh OP-ER 1-5vs3-22St Judes AMore
19:30Thomas Davis 1-3vs4-12Cuala AMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 0-8vs10-24Faughs More
23/06/2018
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-7vs5-17Cuala AMore
28/06/2018
19:30Faughs -vs-St Judes AConceded by FaughsMore
16/08/2018
19:30Raheny 2-4vs2-10St Judes AMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
20/08/2018
17:45Clontarf A2-7vs1-10Naomh OP-ER org 16/8More
23/08/2018
19:15Cuala A3-4vs3-10Faughs orig 16/08More
27/08/2018
19:15Naomh OP-ER 5-14vs1-9Thomas Davis Orig 28/08More
28/08/2018
19:15Cuala A2-6vs3-12St Judes AvrMore
19:15Raheny 2-2vs6-14Faughs vrMore
19:15Whitehall Colmcille 4-11vs5-7Clontarf AMore
08/09/2018
14:00Thomas Davis 1-8vs4-13Faughs More
15:30Clontarf A0-0vs8-8St Judes AMore
15:30Cuala A5-8vs1-6Raheny More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille 2-18vs3-10Naomh OP-ER More
20/09/2018
20:00Naomh OP-ER 5-9vs3-8Cuala AMore
22/09/2018
14:00Raheny 3-8vs1-12Whitehall Colmcille More
15:30Faughs 1-21vs5-6Clontarf AMore
15:30St Judes A-vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
06/10/2018
15:00Clontarf A4-15vs4-9Cuala AMore
15:00Naomh OP-ER 1-7vs1-12Faughs More
15:00Thomas Davis 1-6vs2-3Raheny More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille 3-10vs6-13St Judes AMore
20/10/2018
15:00Cuala A4-8vs1-6Thomas Davis More
15:00Faughs 8-21vs4-8Whitehall Colmcille More
15:00Raheny 1-7vs4-12Clontarf AMore
15:00St Judes A7-10vs1-10Naomh OP-ER More