League Table U13 Football League Div.1



Kilmacud Crokes A14120224
Thomas Davis A14101321
Lucan Sarsfields A14100420
Ballyboden St Endas A1482418
Templeogue Synge Street A144199
St Sylvesters A1440108
Castleknock A1440108
St Judes A1420124




U13 Football League Div.1
14/04/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-13vs6-3St Judes AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-11vs2-7St Sylvesters AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A4-7vs1-9Castleknock AMore
24/04/2018
19:00Kilmacud Crokes A6-20vs0-6Lucan Sarsfields AMore
19:00St Judes A8-2vs2-12Castleknock AMore
19:00St Sylvesters A3-6vs3-9Templeogue Synge Street AMore
19:00Thomas Davis A4-8vs4-8Ballyboden St Endas AMore
28/04/2018
14:00Templeogue Synge Street A4-9vs3-8St Judes AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A1-5vs6-14Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30Castleknock A4-10vs1-8St Sylvesters AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A0-9vs6-15Thomas Davis AMore
17/05/2018
19:30Thomas Davis A9-16vs2-10Castleknock Aorig 19/05More
19/05/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A7-6vs7-7Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A7-15vs3-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30St Judes A8-3vs4-12St Sylvesters AMore
01/06/2018
19:30Thomas Davis A7-4vs5-9Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 14/4 & 05/06More
13/06/2018
19:30Castleknock A0-4vs6-11Ballyboden St Endas Aorig 07/07More
16/06/2018
15:30Castleknock A2-6vs2-16Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30St Sylvesters A5-8vs10-19Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A6-9vs9-12Thomas Davis AMore
18:00Lucan Sarsfields A7-19vs1-2St Judes AMore
21/06/2018
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A3-17vs4-5St Judes AMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A5-9vs3-5Castleknock AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A8-14vs7-12St Sylvesters AMore
25/06/2018
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-13vs8-7Templeogue Synge Street Aorig 21/06More
28/06/2018
19:30St Sylvesters A2-16vs5-6Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 0807More
07/07/2018
10:30St Judes A2-3vs4-8Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A4-5vs8-15Lucan Sarsfields AMore
21/08/2018
19:15Castleknock A7-17vs2-2Templeogue Synge Street AMore
19:15Kilmacud Crokes A3-13vs4-6Thomas Davis AMore
19:15St Judes A6-3vs7-20Ballyboden St Endas AMore
19:15St Sylvesters A5-8vs7-9Lucan Sarsfields AMore
01/09/2018
14:00Castleknock A5-18vs3-4St Judes AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A3-16vs2-4Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A1-9vs8-14Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A4-9vs8-12St Sylvesters AMore
15/09/2018
13:45St Sylvesters A2-11vs2-7Castleknock AMore
14:00St Judes A5-3vs4-18Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A5-16vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A4-5vs1-8Lucan Sarsfields AMore
29/09/2018
15:00Castleknock A4-11vs3-5Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A5-9vs3-12Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00St Sylvesters A8-12vs1-1St Judes AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A6-10vs8-12Kilmacud Crokes AMore
13/10/2018
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A3-9vs1-11St Sylvesters AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A5-11vs4-9Castleknock AMore
15:00St Judes A2-0vs9-6Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A4-10vs4-6Templeogue Synge Street AMore
03/11/2018
13:30Castleknock A4-13vs7-15Lucan Sarsfields AMore
13:30St Judes A3-2vs6-14Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:00St Sylvesters A4-10vs5-8Thomas Davis ATBCMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A3-3vs0-14Ballyboden St Endas AMore
10/11/2018
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A2-10vs1-9Castleknock AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A7-16vs4-9St Sylvesters AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A4-14vs3-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A10-13vs2-3St Judes AMore