League Table U13 Football League Div.6



Parnells14111223
Round Towers (L)1490518
Westmanstown Gaels1481517
Counsel Gaels (GC & LG)1470714
Thomas Davis B1470714
Templeogue Synge Street B1460812
Whitehall Colmcille B1440108
Clontarf B1430116




U13 Football League Div.6
14/04/2018
12:30Whitehall Colmcille B0-6vs3-7Round Towers (L) More
14:00Parnells 4-9vs1-4Thomas Davis BMore
14:00Westmanstown Gaels 4-10vs8-3Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Clontarf B2-13vs3-8Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
23/04/2018
19:00Westmanstown Gaels 11-16vs0-2Clontarf Borig 24/04More
24/04/2018
19:00Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 5-4vs4-3Thomas Davis BMore
19:00Round Towers (L) 2-7vs5-5Parnells More
19:00Templeogue Synge Street B5-4vs2-10Whitehall Colmcille BMore
28/04/2018
10:00Thomas Davis B9-4vs5-9Round Towers (L) More
15:30Clontarf B4-7vs6-9Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Parnells 13-7vs3-5Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B3-10vs4-3Westmanstown Gaels More
14/05/2018
19:10Clontarf B3-4vs5-16Whitehall Colmcille Borig 19/05More
19/05/2018
14:00Westmanstown Gaels 6-5vs5-3Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 3-10vs4-8Round Towers (L) More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B6-9vs9-21Parnells More
09/06/2018
15:30Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 3-9vs1-6Westmanstown Gaels orig 07/07More
16/06/2018
14:00Parnells 4-11vs5-8Westmanstown Gaels More
15:30Round Towers (L) 12-11vs0-1Clontarf BMore
15:30Thomas Davis B2-9vs5-4Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B2-2vs12-14Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
21/06/2018
19:30Clontarf B3-5vs13-13Parnells More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B3-12vs8-11Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
19:30Westmanstown Gaels 7-9vs4-5Round Towers (L) More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B6-14vs5-5Thomas Davis BMore
30/06/2018
10:00Thomas Davis B10-12vs3-2Clontarf Borg 7/7More
07/07/2018
15:30Parnells 8-11vs5-6Whitehall Colmcille BMore
15:30Round Towers (L) -vs-Templeogue Synge Street BConceded by Templeogue Synge Street BMore
21/08/2018
19:15Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 13-7vs4-7Clontarf BMore
19:15Templeogue Synge Street B0-8vs6-17Westmanstown Gaels More
19:15Thomas Davis B1-2vs6-22Parnells More
29/08/2018
19:15Whitehall Colmcille B3-4vs9-10Round Towers (L) vrMore
01/09/2018
14:00Parnells 5-10vs5-6Round Towers (L) More
15:30Clontarf B0-5vs14-11Westmanstown Gaels More
15:30Thomas Davis B8-9vs2-10Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B2-9vs7-8Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15/09/2018
14:00Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) -vs-Parnells Conceded by Counsel Gaels (GC & LG)More
15:30Round Towers (L) 2-9vs6-6Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B7-10vs6-10Clontarf BMore
15:30Westmanstown Gaels 2-9vs1-7Whitehall Colmcille BMore
29/09/2018
13:30Parnells 6-15vs2-6Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:00Round Towers (L) 6-12vs3-1Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More
15:00Thomas Davis B6-7vs5-8Westmanstown Gaels More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille B5-7vs11-9Clontarf BMore
13/10/2018
13:30Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 10-11vs2-2Whitehall Colmcille BMore
15:00Clontarf B2-1vs8-20Round Towers (L) More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B3-7vs5-8Thomas Davis BMore
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 7-12vs4-13Parnells More
03/11/2018
13:00Thomas Davis B9-7vs7-11Whitehall Colmcille Bvr DH More
13:30Parnells 7-19vs3-3Clontarf BMore
15:00Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) 4-11vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:00Round Towers (L) 4-8vs2-2Westmanstown Gaels More
10/11/2018
13:30Clontarf B6-7vs5-6Thomas Davis BMore
13:30Whitehall Colmcille B6-9vs4-5Parnells More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B3-11vs6-16Round Towers (L) More
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 9-14vs3-4Counsel Gaels (GC & LG) More