League Table U13 Football League Div.6



Parnells14111223
Round Towers (L)1490518
Westmanstown Gaels1481517
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels1470714
Thomas Davis B1470714
Templeogue Synge Street B1460812
Whitehall Colmcille B1440108
Clontarf B1430116




U13 Football League Div.6
14/04/2018
12:30Whitehall Colmcille B0-6vs3-7Round Towers (L) More
14:00Parnells 4-9vs1-4Thomas Davis BMore
14:00Westmanstown Gaels 4-10vs8-3Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Clontarf B2-13vs3-8Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
23/04/2018
19:00Westmanstown Gaels 11-16vs0-2Clontarf Borig 24/04More
24/04/2018
19:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 5-4vs4-3Thomas Davis BMore
19:00Round Towers (L) 2-7vs5-5Parnells More
19:00Templeogue Synge Street B5-4vs2-10Whitehall Colmcille BMore
28/04/2018
10:00Thomas Davis B9-4vs5-9Round Towers (L) More
15:30Clontarf B4-7vs6-9Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Parnells 13-7vs3-5Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B3-10vs4-3Westmanstown Gaels More
14/05/2018
19:10Clontarf B3-4vs5-16Whitehall Colmcille Borig 19/05More
19/05/2018
14:00Westmanstown Gaels 6-5vs5-3Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 3-10vs4-8Round Towers (L) More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B6-9vs9-21Parnells More
09/06/2018
15:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 3-9vs1-6Westmanstown Gaels orig 07/07More
16/06/2018
14:00Parnells 4-11vs5-8Westmanstown Gaels More
15:30Round Towers (L) 12-11vs0-1Clontarf BMore
15:30Thomas Davis B2-9vs5-4Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B2-2vs12-14Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
21/06/2018
19:30Clontarf B3-5vs13-13Parnells More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B3-12vs8-11Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
19:30Westmanstown Gaels 7-9vs4-5Round Towers (L) More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille B6-14vs5-5Thomas Davis BMore
30/06/2018
10:00Thomas Davis B10-12vs3-2Clontarf Borg 7/7More
07/07/2018
15:30Parnells 8-11vs5-6Whitehall Colmcille BMore
15:30Round Towers (L) -vs-Templeogue Synge Street BConceded by Templeogue Synge Street BMore
21/08/2018
19:15Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 13-7vs4-7Clontarf BMore
19:15Templeogue Synge Street B0-8vs6-17Westmanstown Gaels More
19:15Thomas Davis B1-2vs6-22Parnells More
29/08/2018
19:15Whitehall Colmcille B3-4vs9-10Round Towers (L) vrMore
01/09/2018
14:00Parnells 5-10vs5-6Round Towers (L) More
15:30Clontarf B0-5vs14-11Westmanstown Gaels More
15:30Thomas Davis B8-9vs2-10Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
15:30Whitehall Colmcille B2-9vs7-8Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15/09/2018
14:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels -vs-Parnells Conceded by Counsel Gaels (GC & LG)More
15:30Round Towers (L) 2-9vs6-6Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B7-10vs6-10Clontarf BMore
15:30Westmanstown Gaels 2-9vs1-7Whitehall Colmcille BMore
29/09/2018
13:30Parnells 6-15vs2-6Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:00Round Towers (L) 6-12vs3-1Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
15:00Thomas Davis B6-7vs5-8Westmanstown Gaels More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille B5-7vs11-9Clontarf BMore
13/10/2018
13:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 10-11vs2-2Whitehall Colmcille BMore
15:00Clontarf B2-1vs8-20Round Towers (L) More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B3-7vs5-8Thomas Davis BMore
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 7-12vs4-13Parnells More
03/11/2018
13:00Thomas Davis B9-7vs7-11Whitehall Colmcille Bvr DH More
13:30Parnells 7-19vs3-3Clontarf BMore
15:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 4-11vs2-8Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:00Round Towers (L) 4-8vs2-2Westmanstown Gaels More
10/11/2018
13:30Clontarf B6-7vs5-6Thomas Davis BMore
13:30Whitehall Colmcille B6-9vs4-5Parnells More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B3-11vs6-16Round Towers (L) More
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 9-14vs3-4Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More