League Table U13 Hurling League Div.1



Kilmacud Crokes A33006
Lucan Sarsfields A43016
Faughs A42024
Ballyboden St Endas A32014
Thomas Davis A42024
Erins Isle A42024
St Judes A42024
Cuala A41032
Na Fianna A31022
Castleknock A30030




U13 Hurling League Div.1
26/05/2018
14:00Faughs A3-8vs7-11Kilmacud Crokes AMore
14:00St Judes A4-8vs5-1Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-9vs2-3Castleknock AMore
15:30Cuala A3-8vs1-6Erins Isle AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A2-18vs1-5Na Fianna AMore
31/05/2018
19:30Castleknock A2-9vs7-6St Judes AMore
19:30Erins Isle A1-8vs4-5Ballyboden St Endas AMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A6-13vs2-5Cuala AMore
19:30Na Fianna A2-10vs8-12Faughs AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A3-9vs3-3Lucan Sarsfields AMore
12/06/2018
19:00Thomas Davis A1-11vs0-6Cuala Aorig 18/08More
23/06/2018
14:00Faughs A4-12vs1-6Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-11vs10-11Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30Castleknock A2-6vs1-11Erins Isle AMore
15:30Cuala A3-8vs3-10Na Fianna AMore
15:30St Judes A1-2vs7-13Lucan Sarsfields AMore
18/08/2018
15:30Erins Isle A3-19vs5-8St Judes AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A6-10vs4-10Faughs AMore
23/08/2018
19:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Castleknock Aorig 18/08More
25/08/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Castleknock A-vs-Na Fianna AMore
15:30Cuala A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30St Judes A-vs-Faughs AMore
28/08/2018
19:15Na Fianna A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas Aorig 18/08More
07/09/2018
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-St Judes Aorig 08/09More
08/09/2018
15:30Faughs A-vs-Cuala AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Na Fianna A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Castleknock AMore
22/09/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Faughs AMore
15:30Castleknock A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Na Fianna AMore
15:30St Judes A-vs-Cuala AMore
06/10/2018
15:30Cuala A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Faughs A-vs-Castleknock AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Na Fianna A-vs-St Judes AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
20/10/2018
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-St Judes AMore
15:30Castleknock A-vs-Cuala AMore
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Faughs AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Na Fianna A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore