League Table U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County Revised



Raheny 100000000
O Tooles 100000000
Na Fianna 100000000
Kilmacud Crokes 200000000
St Vincents 100000000
Templeogue Synge Street 100000000
Lucan Sarsfields 100000000
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy00000000
Whitehall Colmcille00000000
Clontarf 100000000
Cuala 200000000
Naomh Barrog00000000
Fingallians 100000000
Castleknock00000000
Naomh Olaf 100000000
St Brigids00000000
Ballyboden St Endas 100000000
Thomas Davis00000000
St Judes 200000000
Ballinteer St Johns 200000000




U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County Revised
01/09/2018
10:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Castleknock More
10:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Na Fianna 1More
10:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Olaf 1More
10:00St Judes 2-vs-St Brigids More
11:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Clontarf 1More
11:00O Tooles 1-vs-Raheny 1More
11:00St Vincents 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
12:15Cuala 2-vs-Fingallians 1More
12:15Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2More
15/09/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1More
10:00Castleknock -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
10:00Clontarf 1-vs-Cuala 2More
10:00Na Fianna 1-vs-Naomh Barrog More
10:00Raheny 1-vs-St Judes 2More
10:00St Brigids -vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Fingallians 1-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
11:00Naomh Olaf 1-vs-O Tooles 1More
11:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2More
12:15Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Thomas Davis More
29/09/2018
10:00Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2More
10:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Fingallians 1More
10:00St Judes 2-vs-Naomh Olaf 1More
10:00St Vincents 1-vs-Raheny 1More
10:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Clontarf 1More
11:00O Tooles 1-vs-Na Fianna 1More
11:00Thomas Davis -vs-St Brigids More
12:15Cuala 2-vs-Castleknock More
03/11/2018
10:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Cuala 2More
10:00Clontarf 1-vs-Naomh Barrog More
10:00St Brigids -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1More
11:00Castleknock -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1More
11:00Fingallians 1-vs-O Tooles 1More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy More
11:00Naomh Olaf 1-vs-St Vincents 1More
11:00Raheny 1-vs-Thomas Davis More
11:30Na Fianna 1-vs-St Judes 2More
11:30Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1More
TBC
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Castleknock Round 18More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Fingallians 1Round 16More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 6More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 14More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-St Brigids Round 12More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-St Judes 2Round 8More
Ballinteer St Johns 2-vs-Thomas Davis Round 10More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 6More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Fingallians 1Round 18More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 8More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 16More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-St Brigids Round 14More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-St Judes 2Round 10More
Ballyboden St Endas 1-vs-Thomas Davis Round 12More
Castleknock -vs-Clontarf 1Round 16More
Castleknock -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 19More
Castleknock -vs-Na Fianna 1Round 14More
Castleknock -vs-O Tooles 1Round 6More
Castleknock -vs-Raheny 1Round 12More
Castleknock -vs-St Vincents 1Round 8More
Castleknock -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 10More
Castleknock -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 17More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 5More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 8More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Na Fianna 1Round 18More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-O Tooles 1Round 10More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Raheny 1Round 16More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-St Vincents 1Round 12More
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy -vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 14More
Clontarf 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 17More
Clontarf 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 19More
Clontarf 1-vs-Fingallians 1Round 14More
Clontarf 1-vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 12More
Clontarf 1-vs-St Brigids Round 10More
Clontarf 1-vs-St Judes 2Round 6More
Clontarf 1-vs-Thomas Davis Round 8More
Clontarf 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 15More
Cuala 2-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 7More
Cuala 2-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 5More
Cuala 2-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 10More
Cuala 2-vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 18More
Cuala 2-vs-St Brigids Round 16More
Cuala 2-vs-St Judes 2Round 12More
Cuala 2-vs-Thomas Davis Round 14More
Fingallians 1-vs-Castleknock Round 15More
Fingallians 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 19More
Fingallians 1-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 17More
Fingallians 1-vs-Na Fianna 1Round 12More
Fingallians 1-vs-Raheny 1Round 10More
Fingallians 1-vs-St Vincents 1Round 6More
Fingallians 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 8More
Fingallians 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 13More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Clontarf 1Round 18More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 6More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Na Fianna 1Round 16More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-O Tooles 1Round 8More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Raheny 1Round 14More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-St Vincents 1Round 10More
Kilmacud Crokes 2-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 12More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 5More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 7More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 9More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-O Tooles 1Round 12More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Raheny 1Round 18More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-St Vincents 1Round 14More
Lucan Sarsfields 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 16More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 15More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 17More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Clontarf 1Round 13More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 19More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 10More
Na Fianna 1-vs-St Brigids Round 8More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Thomas Davis Round 6More
Na Fianna 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 11More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Castleknock Round 5More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 9More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 7More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 11More
Naomh Barrog -vs-St Brigids Round 18More
Naomh Barrog -vs-St Judes 2Round 14More
Naomh Barrog -vs-Thomas Davis Round 16More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Castleknock Round 13More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 17More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Fingallians 1Round 11More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 15More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 19More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Raheny 1Round 8More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 6More
Naomh Olaf 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 9More
O Tooles 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 7More
O Tooles 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 9More
O Tooles 1-vs-Clontarf 1Round 5More
O Tooles 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 11More
O Tooles 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 13More
O Tooles 1-vs-St Vincents 1Round 16More
O Tooles 1-vs-Templeogue Synge Street 1Round 18More
Raheny 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 13More
Raheny 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 15More
Raheny 1-vs-Clontarf 1Round 11More
Raheny 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 17More
Raheny 1-vs-Na Fianna 1Round 9More
Raheny 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 19More
Raheny 1-vs-St Brigids Round 6More
Raheny 1-vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 7More
St Brigids -vs-Castleknock Round 11More
St Brigids -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 15More
St Brigids -vs-Fingallians 1Round 9More
St Brigids -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 13More
St Brigids -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 17More
St Brigids -vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 7More
St Brigids -vs-O Tooles 1Round 19More
St Brigids -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Round 5More
St Judes 2-vs-Castleknock Round 7More
St Judes 2-vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 11More
St Judes 2-vs-Fingallians 1Round 5More
St Judes 2-vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 9More
St Judes 2-vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 13More
St Judes 2-vs-O Tooles 1Round 15More
St Judes 2-vs-Thomas Davis Round 18More
St Vincents 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 9More
St Vincents 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 11More
St Vincents 1-vs-Clontarf 1Round 7More
St Vincents 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 13More
St Vincents 1-vs-Na Fianna 1Round 5More
St Vincents 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 15More
St Vincents 1-vs-St Judes 2Round 17More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 11More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Ballyboden St Endas 1Round 13More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Clontarf 1Round 9More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Cuala 2Round 15More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Na Fianna 1Round 7More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Naomh Barrog Round 17More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-Raheny 1Round 5More
Templeogue Synge Street 1-vs-St Judes 2Round 19More
Thomas Davis -vs-Castleknock Round 9More
Thomas Davis -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 13More
Thomas Davis -vs-Fingallians 1Round 7More
Thomas Davis -vs-Kilmacud Crokes 2Round 11More
Thomas Davis -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 15More
Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Olaf 1Round 5More
Thomas Davis -vs-O Tooles 1Round 17More
Thomas Davis -vs-St Vincents 1Round 19More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Ballinteer St Johns 2Round 19More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Clanna Gael-Fontenoy Round 6More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Cuala 2Round 8More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Lucan Sarsfields 1Round 10More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Barrog Round 12More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-O Tooles 1Round 14More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-St Judes 2Round 16More
Whitehall Colmcille -vs-St Vincents 1Round 18More