League Table U14 Football Div.1 League



St Patricks (D) A109012301587218
Thomas Davis A108022351597616
Kilmacud Crokes A105052071921510
Ballyboden St Endas A104241951831210
Templeogue Synge Street A10415197201-49
Lucan Sarsfields A10406183208-258
Castleknock A10217151198-475
St Sylvesters A10208188287-994




U14 Football Div.1 League
16/02/2019
13:30Castleknock A5-8vs5-12St Patricks (D) AMore
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A5-8vs3-7Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-8vs4-8Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A5-14vs2-10St Sylvesters AMore
23/02/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A4-12vs1-8St Patricks (D) AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A2-9vs1-4Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00St Sylvesters A3-11vs5-11Castleknock AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A6-15vs3-4Templeogue Synge Street AMore
09/03/2019
15:00Castleknock A0-3vs2-13Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00St Patricks (D) A5-18vs3-2St Sylvesters AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A3-6vs4-9Kilmacud Crokes AMore
23/03/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A3-13vs6-6St Sylvesters AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A2-15vs4-10St Patricks (D) AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A2-4vs10-8Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A1-16vs2-5Castleknock AMore
04/04/2019
19:00St Sylvesters A2-10vs4-11Lucan Sarsfields Aorig 06/04More
06/04/2019
15:30Castleknock A0-6vs7-17Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30St Patricks (D) A4-11vs3-9Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A4-6vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas AMore
27/04/2019
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A6-10vs4-4St Sylvesters AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-4vs0-12Castleknock AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A1-8vs3-11St Patricks (D) AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A4-4vs1-8Ballyboden St Endas AMore
23/05/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A5-11vs3-13Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 30/05More
30/05/2019
19:30Castleknock A3-7vs2-13Templeogue Synge Street AMore
19:30St Patricks (D) A3-14vs2-13Lucan Sarsfields AMore
19:30St Sylvesters A2-13vs5-16Thomas Davis AMore
15/06/2019
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A7-6vs4-11Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Castleknock AConceded by Castleknock AMore
15:30St Sylvesters A4-12vs2-7Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A7-14vs0-4Kilmacud Crokes AMore
25/06/2019
19:30Castleknock A6-15vs3-13St Sylvesters AMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A1-18vs3-16Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:30St Patricks (D) A2-16vs2-5Ballyboden St Endas AMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A1-14vs6-9Thomas Davis AMore
29/06/2019
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A4-9vs4-9Castleknock Aorig 09/07More
09/07/2019
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A1-13vs5-9Templeogue Synge Street AMore
19:30St Sylvesters A2-14vs11-16St Patricks (D) AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A1-22vs1-10Lucan Sarsfields AMore
18/07/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A7-10vs0-11Thomas Davis AOrig 09/03 & 04/06More
07/09/2019
15:30Castleknock A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30St Sylvesters A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
21/09/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Castleknock AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-St Sylvesters AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
05/10/2019
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Castleknock A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00St Patricks (D) A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15:00St Sylvesters A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19/10/2019
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
15:00Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Castleknock AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-St Sylvesters AMore