League Table U15 Football Div.8 League



Templeogue Synge Street B1413101861038327
Na Fianna C14121124511513025
Cuala B147062021881414
Thomas Davis B14707193192114
Raheny B14509129248-11910
Castleknock B14409146128188
Naomh Olaf B14408125207-828
Erins Isle B14101372117-452




U15 Football Div.8 League
03/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C9-9vs0-3Erins Isle BMore
11:30Cuala B9-8vs5-1Castleknock BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B4-1vs6-7Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B12-6vs0-5Raheny BMore
10/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C-vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Naomh Olaf BMore
10:30Raheny B3-5vs7-4Cuala BMore
11:30Erins Isle B5-7vs1-4Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B1-8vs1-1Castleknock BMore
17/02/2019
11:30Castleknock B12-7vs2-3Raheny BMore
11:30Cuala B2-4vs2-9Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B1-7vs1-6Erins Isle BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B1-7vs3-10Na Fianna CMore
24/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C3-7vs2-6Castleknock BMore
10:30Naomh Olaf B1-3vs5-11Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Raheny BConceded by Raheny BMore
12:00Erins Isle B3-10vs3-13Cuala BMore
10/03/2019
11:30Castleknock B6-7vs1-3Erins Isle BMore
11:30Raheny B4-9vs2-0Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B0-9vs4-5Templeogue Synge Street BMore
24/03/2019
10:30Erins Isle B3-4vs2-10Templeogue Synge Street BMore
10:30Naomh Olaf B3-4vs1-7Cuala BMore
11:30Na Fianna C5-15vs1-2Raheny BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B4-12vs3-6Castleknock BMore
14/04/2019
11:30Cuala B0-4vs1-7Na Fianna CRefix orig 16/03 & 16/04More
08/05/2019
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B2-5vs2-5Na Fianna Corig 23/06More
19/05/2019
13:30Templeogue Synge Street B8-6vs3-6Naomh Olaf Borig 02/07More
19/06/2019
19:30Raheny B2-4vs9-6Thomas Davis Borig 02/07More
23/06/2019
11:30Castleknock B5-16vs6-9Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Cuala B0-13vs2-6Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Raheny B0-1vs0-0Erins Isle BMore
02/07/2019
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Cuala BConceded by Castleknock BMore
19:30Erins Isle B-vs-Na Fianna CConceded by Erins Isle BMore
29/08/2019
19:00Raheny B9-8vs6-6Cuala Bv/rMore
19:00Thomas Davis B-vs-Erins Isle BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
31/08/2019
14:00Naomh Olaf B2-5vs5-13Na Fianna Corig 29/08More
19:00Castleknock B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BConceded by Castleknock BMore
22/09/2019
10:30Na Fianna C6-12vs0-0Thomas Davis BMore
10:30Raheny B-vs-Castleknock BConceded by Castleknock BMore
11:15Templeogue Synge Street B5-8vs2-5Cuala BMore
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
06/10/2019
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Na Fianna CConceded by Castleknock BMore
11:30Cuala B-vs-Erins Isle BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
20/10/2019
10:30Na Fianna C4-16vs2-11Cuala BMore
10:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Raheny BConceded by Raheny BMore
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Castleknock BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Thomas Davis BConceded by Thomas Davis BMore
25/10/2019
20:00Thomas Davis B6-9vs5-9Naomh Olaf Borig 6/10 refixMore
03/11/2019
15:30Raheny B2-3vs3-7Templeogue Synge Street Borig 06/10refixMore
10/11/2019
10:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Olaf BVoid matchMore
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Thomas Davis BConceded by Castleknock BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Erins Isle BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
17:00Raheny B3-11vs6-11Na Fianna Cvenue / time change dhMore
17/11/2019
10:30Na Fianna C1-5vs5-7Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Raheny BConceded by Erins Isle BMore
24/11/2019
10:30Thomas Davis B1-0vs7-10Cuala Borig 17/11More
11:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Castleknock BVoid matchMore