League Table U15 Football Div.8 League



Na Fianna C33005513426
Templeogue Synge Street B33005127246
Cuala B32017045254
Thomas Davis B31025946132
Castleknock B3102635582
Naomh Olaf B31022334-112
Erins Isle B31023453-192
Raheny B300328110-820




U15 Football Div.8 League
03/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C9-9vs0-3Erins Isle BMore
11:30Cuala B9-8vs5-1Castleknock BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B4-1vs6-7Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B12-6vs0-5Raheny BMore
10/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C-vs-Naomh Olaf BConceded by Naomh Olaf BMore
10:30Raheny B3-5vs7-4Cuala BMore
11:30Erins Isle B5-7vs1-4Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B1-8vs1-1Castleknock BMore
17/02/2019
11:30Castleknock B12-7vs2-3Raheny BMore
11:30Cuala B2-4vs2-9Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B1-7vs1-6Erins Isle BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B1-7vs3-10Na Fianna CMore
24/02/2019
10:30Na Fianna C-vs-Castleknock BMore
10:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Raheny BMore
12:00Erins Isle B-vs-Cuala BMore
10/03/2019
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Erins Isle BMore
11:30Cuala B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
11:30Raheny B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
24/03/2019
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Na Fianna C-vs-Raheny BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Cuala BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Castleknock BMore
23/06/2019
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Cuala B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Raheny B-vs-Erins Isle BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
02/07/2019
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Cuala BMore
19:30Erins Isle B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
19:30Raheny B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
29/08/2019
19:30Castleknock B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
19:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
19:30Raheny B-vs-Cuala Bv/rMore
19:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Erins Isle BMore
22/09/2019
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Na Fianna C-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Raheny B-vs-Castleknock BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Cuala BMore
06/10/2019
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
11:30Cuala B-vs-Erins Isle BMore
11:30Raheny B-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
20/10/2019
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Castleknock BMore
11:30Na Fianna C-vs-Cuala BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Raheny BMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
10/11/2019
11:30Castleknock B-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
11:30Cuala B-vs-Naomh Olaf BMore
11:30Raheny B-vs-Na Fianna CMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Erins Isle BMore
17/11/2019
11:30Erins Isle B-vs-Raheny BMore
11:30Na Fianna C-vs-Templeogue Synge Street BMore
11:30Naomh Olaf B-vs-Castleknock BMore
11:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Cuala BMore