League Table U14 Football Div.6 League



Scoil Ui Chonaill14100440522518020
St Annes14100435219515720
Westmanstown Gaels1410042551936220
Trinity Gaels149053412479418
Thomas Davis B14617333328513
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels145182962752111
Craobh Chiarain143110174424-2507
Templeogue Synge Street B141112204473-2693




U14 Football Div.6 League
15/02/2019
20:00St Annes 3-8vs4-8Trinity Gaels More
16/02/2019
15:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 6-16vs4-6Craobh Chiarain More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-10vs5-6Westmanstown Gaels More
15:00Thomas Davis B7-9vs7-4Templeogue Synge Street BMore
23/02/2019
13:30Thomas Davis B3-3vs7-13St Annes More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B6-5vs6-11Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Trinity Gaels 10-17vs6-3Craobh Chiarain More
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 5-13vs1-6Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
09/03/2019
15:00Craobh Chiarain 1-3vs3-13Westmanstown Gaels More
15:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 2-5vs5-2Trinity Gaels More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 5-3vs4-12Thomas Davis BMore
15:00St Annes 9-14vs2-2Templeogue Synge Street BMore
23/03/2019
13:30St Annes 2-6vs6-5Scoil Ui Chonaill More
13:30Thomas Davis B9-12vs2-5Craobh Chiarain More
15:00Templeogue Synge Street B7-4vs16-9Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
15:00Trinity Gaels 3-9vs0-3Westmanstown Gaels More
06/04/2019
15:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-Templeogue Synge Street BConceded by Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 7-3vs4-2Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-10vs10-9Trinity Gaels More
15:30Westmanstown Gaels 2-10vs3-8St Annes More
26/04/2019
20:00St Annes 5-8vs7-8Good Counsel Liffey Gaels orig 27/04More
27/04/2019
14:00Templeogue Synge Street B7-5vs5-5Trinity Gaels More
15:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 12-17vs1-1Craobh Chiarain More
15:30Thomas Davis B2-6vs3-5Westmanstown Gaels More
30/05/2019
19:30Craobh Chiarain 3-7vs7-8St Annes More
19:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 1-6vs4-6Scoil Ui Chonaill More
19:30Trinity Gaels 8-6vs4-11Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Westmanstown Gaels -vs-Templeogue Synge Street BConceded by Templeogue Synge Street BMore
07/06/2019
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B5-4vs13-15Thomas Davis Borig 15/06More
15/06/2019
15:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-Good Counsel Liffey Gaels Conceded by Good Counsel Liffey GaelsMore
15:30Trinity Gaels 1-2vs8-10St Annes More
15:30Westmanstown Gaels 1-8vs6-6Scoil Ui Chonaill More
17/06/2019
19:30Templeogue Synge Street B1-5vs9-27St Annes orig 09/07More
25/06/2019
19:30Craobh Chiarain 2-7vs3-12Trinity Gaels More
19:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 2-16vs6-9Westmanstown Gaels More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 18-27vs4-2Templeogue Synge Street BMore
19:30St Annes 9-7vs2-4Thomas Davis BMore
09/07/2019
19:30Trinity Gaels 8-14vs2-15Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
19:30Westmanstown Gaels 13-16vs2-5Craobh Chiarain More
22/08/2019
19:30Thomas Davis B7-10vs4-8Scoil Ui Chonaill Orig 09/07More
07/09/2019
14:00Good Counsel Liffey Gaels 3-18vs7-6Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:30Craobh Chiarain 6-7vs6-7Thomas Davis BMore
15:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-15vs2-8St Annes More
15:30Westmanstown Gaels 5-9vs4-9Trinity Gaels More
21/09/2019
14:00Thomas Davis B10-10vs13-14Good Counsel Liffey Gaels More
14:00Trinity Gaels 4-1vs7-8Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:30St Annes 2-12vs3-4Westmanstown Gaels More
15:30Templeogue Synge Street B2-14vs7-7Craobh Chiarain More
05/10/2019
13:30Good Counsel Liffey Gaels -vs-St Annes Conceded by Good Counsel Liffey GaelsMore
15:00Trinity Gaels 13-13vs3-0Templeogue Synge Street BMore
15:00Westmanstown Gaels 4-9vs3-10Thomas Davis BMore
18/10/2019
19:00St Annes 5-10vs2-5Craobh Chiarain orig 19/10More
19/10/2019
13:30Templeogue Synge Street B-vs-Westmanstown Gaels Conceded by Templeogue Synge Street BMore
13:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Trinity Gaels Conceded by Trinity GaelsMore
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Good Counsel Liffey Gaels Conceded by Good Counsel Liffey GaelsMore
02/11/2019
15:00Craobh Chiarain 2-4vs16-6Scoil Ui Chonaill orig 5/10 refixMore
16/11/2019
14:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Westmanstown Gaels Refix Game 1/3 - 1st/2nd Place PO .. ET if req. orig 09/11More