League Table Adult Football League Division One



Ballyboden St Endas15141034518615929
Ballymun Kickhams1510142692105921
St Vincents1510052922365620
Kilmacud Crokes147342622382417
Lucan Sarsfields148152792601917
Na Fianna138142552064917
St Judes148062241804416
Ballinteer St Johns15708241265-2414
Cuala13526199211-1212
Thomas Davis15528250280-3012
Skerries Harps14518189221-3211
St Maurs14518240289-4911
St Brigids15429219265-4610
Fingallians144010197255-588
St Oliver Plunketts ER13319173240-677
Templeogue Synge Street131210171263-924




Adult Football League Division One
17/02/2019
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-11vs0-12Thomas Davis More
10:30Ballymun Kickhams 0-10vs2-10Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-14vs1-8St Brigids More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-17vs2-7Cuala More
10:30Na Fianna 3-14vs2-10St Judes More
10:30St Maurs 1-16vs1-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30St Vincents 2-15vs0-14Skerries Harps More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street 0-9vs1-11Fingallians More
03/03/2019
10:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-10vs1-10Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Cuala 4-9vs0-14St Vincents More
10:30Fingallians 2-8vs2-9St Maurs More
10:30Skerries Harps 1-10vs1-11Ballinteer St Johns More
10:30St Brigids 2-12vs2-12Na Fianna More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-8vs3-11Lucan Sarsfields More
10:30Thomas Davis 0-14vs0-15Ballymun Kickhams More
11:30St Judes 2-11vs0-6Templeogue Synge Street More
30/03/2019
17:00St Maurs 6-5vs1-12St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
31/03/2019
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-12vs1-15Cuala More
10:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-12vs1-14Ballymun Kickhams More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-17vs1-12Fingallians More
10:30Na Fianna 1-10vs2-9Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30Skerries Harps 2-13vs1-15Thomas Davis More
10:30St Vincents 0-14vs0-5St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-8vs0-11St Brigids More
07/05/2019
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 2-15vs0-8Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
08/05/2019
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 3-9vs2-18Na Fianna More
19:15Cuala 1-10vs1-10Skerries Harps More
19:15Fingallians 2-10vs4-13St Vincents More
19:15St Brigids 3-13vs1-13St Maurs More
19:15St Judes 1-18vs1-7Lucan Sarsfields More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs3-12Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-12vs4-8Kilmacud Crokes More
12/05/2019
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-16vs2-8Fingallians More
10:30Cuala 2-13vs0-13Thomas Davis More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-15vs1-11St Brigids More
10:30Na Fianna 1-15vs1-17Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Skerries Harps 1-13vs0-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30St Maurs 1-13vs4-14Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-13vs1-18Ballymun Kickhams More
14/05/2019
19:00St Vincents 0-11vs2-15St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
22/05/2019
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-19vs3-15Lucan Sarsfields More
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 5-11vs0-7St Maurs More
19:15Fingallians 1-15vs0-14Skerries Harps More
19:15Kilmacud Crokes 3-16vs4-13Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15St Brigids 1-15vs3-20St Vincents More
19:15St Judes 1-18vs0-6Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-12vs5-9Cuala More
19:15Thomas Davis 0-13vs2-10Na Fianna More
25/05/2019
14:00Cuala 3-14vs0-10Fingallians Agreed by Both Clubs More
18:00St Maurs 5-16vs2-19Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both Clubs More
26/05/2019
10:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-6vs3-10St Brigids More
10:30Lucan Sarsfields 1-16vs2-13Ballymun Kickhams More
10:30Skerries Harps 0-6vs0-12St Judes More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-12vs2-15Thomas Davis More
10:30St Vincents 2-11vs4-14Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30Templeogue Synge Street 2-9vs5-15Na Fianna More
05/06/2019
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 5-16vs1-8Lucan Sarsfields Agreed by Both Clubs More
06/06/2019
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 0-14vs0-13St Vincents Agreed by Both Clubs More
19:30St Judes 2-11vs0-8Cuala Agreed by Both Clubs More
08/06/2019
18:30Ballyboden St Endas 6-20vs0-9Ballinteer St Johns More
18:30Fingallians 3-12vs1-15St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30Na Fianna 2-18vs3-8St Maurs More
18:30St Brigids 0-10vs1-9Skerries Harps More
18:30Thomas Davis 2-14vs2-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19/06/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-11vs0-12Ballymun Kickhams More
19:30Fingallians 0-10vs0-12Thomas Davis More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-9vs2-11Na Fianna More
19:30Skerries Harps 0-7vs2-12Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30St Maurs 1-13vs2-9Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-8vs1-7St Judes More
19:30St Vincents 2-12vs0-15Kilmacud Crokes More
20:00Cuala 0-10vs1-11St Brigids More
26/06/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 3-15vs1-7Cuala More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 5-12vs1-12Skerries Harps More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 3-12vs2-12Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30Na Fianna 1-20vs2-14St Vincents More
19:30St Brigids 2-8vs0-17St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30St Judes 3-15vs1-10Fingallians More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-13vs3-21Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30Thomas Davis 2-16vs3-13St Maurs More
03/07/2019
19:30St Judes 0-12vs1-14Thomas Davis Agreed by Both Clubs More
04/07/2019
20:15Skerries Harps 0-12vs2-10Kilmacud Crokes Agreed by Both Clubs More
06/07/2019
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-10vs2-14Na Fianna More
18:30Cuala 1-10vs1-15Ballymun Kickhams More
18:30Fingallians 3-9vs1-18St Brigids More
18:30Lucan Sarsfields 3-18vs3-12St Maurs More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-11vs2-12Ballyboden St Endas More
18:30St Vincents 3-16vs0-10Templeogue Synge Street More
17/07/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 2-17vs1-5Fingallians More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 5-16vs0-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-13vs2-10Cuala More
19:30Na Fianna 2-13vs0-6Skerries Harps More
19:30St Brigids 0-6vs0-12St Judes More
19:30St Maurs 2-5vs4-8St Vincents More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 0-14vs1-8Ballinteer St Johns More
19:30Thomas Davis 2-19vs3-13Lucan Sarsfields More
25/07/2019
19:30Cuala 0-11vs0-10Na Fianna Agreed by Both Clubs More
27/07/2019
10:30St Judes 0-15vs4-16Ballyboden St Endas Agreed by Both Clubs More
16:00Skerries Harps 2-16vs1-5Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-17vs1-8St Maurs More
18:30Fingallians 0-10vs1-9Ballymun Kickhams More
18:30St Brigids 1-13vs4-13Thomas Davis More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-11vs0-11Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30St Vincents 2-9vs1-11Lucan Sarsfields Agreed by Both Clubs More
17/08/2019
18:30Kilmacud Crokes 0-14vs2-10Fingallians More
18:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-11vs1-11Ballinteer St Johns More
18:30St Maurs 2-9vs2-14Skerries Harps More
19:00Thomas Davis 1-11vs2-20St Vincents More
21/08/2019
19:00Ballymun Kickhams 1-9vs0-11St Judes Agreed by Both Clubs More
28/08/2019
19:15St Brigids 0-12vs1-14Ballymun Kickhams Agreed by Both Clubs More
31/08/2019
18:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-8vs3-15St Vincents More
03/09/2019
19:00Thomas Davis 0-9vs2-18Ballyboden St Endas Agreed by Both Clubs More
14/09/2019
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-21vs0-13St Brigids Agreed by Both Clubs More
TBC
Cuala -vs-St Maurs OFF Reg 8More
Fingallians -vs-Na Fianna OFF Reg 8More
Na Fianna -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER OFF Reg 8More
Skerries Harps -vs-Lucan Sarsfields OFF Reg 8More
St Judes -vs-Kilmacud Crokes OFF Reg 8More
St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Templeogue Synge Street OFF Reg 8More
Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Cuala OFF Reg 8More