League Table Adult Football League Division Five



Kilmacud Crokes12110126011514522
Templeogue Synge Street12110126113612522
Thomas Davis 112100225312712620
St Oliver Plunketts ER1210022201477320
Thomas Davis 21291227617510119
Ballinteer St Johns128132271903717
St Brendans127052161516514
Erins Isle12624177185-814
Na Gaeil Oga12516181180111
Round Towers (C)12516195211-1611
St Maurs12318161221-607
Craobh Chiarain12219167239-725
Ballymun Kickhams122010142261-1194
Ballyboden St Endas111010152228-762
St Brigids121011149264-1152
O Dwyers11001185292-2070




Adult Football League Division Five
09/02/2019
11:00Thomas Davis 1 1-13vs1-10Thomas Davis 2 More
17/02/2019
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-11vs0-12Erins Isle More
12:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-6vs0-8St Brendans More
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 3-7vs2-7Round Towers (C) More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-16vs0-4St Maurs More
12:00O Dwyers 0-11vs1-11Craobh Chiarain More
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-15vs0-6St Brigids More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-11vs1-8Na Gaeil Oga More
03/03/2019
12:00Craobh Chiarain 2-11vs4-6Ballinteer St Johns More
12:00Erins Isle 0-7vs1-12Kilmacud Crokes More
12:00Na Gaeil Oga 0-9vs0-13Thomas Davis 1 More
12:00Round Towers (C) 0-8vs1-8St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00St Brendans 5-15vs2-5Ballymun Kickhams More
12:00St Brigids 1-13vs1-10O Dwyers More
12:00St Maurs 0-5vs2-14Templeogue Synge Street More
12:00Thomas Davis 2 3-13vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas More
31/03/2019
11:00Thomas Davis 1 -vs-St Maurs Conceded by St MaursMore
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-16vs1-11St Brigids More
12:00Ballymun Kickhams 2-10vs2-12Ballyboden St Endas More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs1-8Craobh Chiarain More
12:00Na Gaeil Oga 1-10vs2-14Thomas Davis 2 More
12:00O Dwyers 0-11vs3-9Round Towers (C) More
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-7vs0-9St Brendans More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs0-12Erins Isle More
07/05/2019
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 3-7vs2-18St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:15Craobh Chiarain 1-10vs1-14Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15Erins Isle 0-10vs0-9Thomas Davis 1 More
19:15Round Towers (C) 1-9vs0-12Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15St Brendans 7-11vs1-1O Dwyers More
19:15St Brigids 0-8vs3-12Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15St Maurs 0-9vs1-10Na Gaeil Oga More
19:15Thomas Davis 2 3-18vs2-7Ballymun Kickhams More
12/05/2019
12:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-13vs0-13St Brendans More
12:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-18vs0-12Round Towers (C) More
12:00Na Gaeil Oga 0-15vs2-9Erins Isle More
12:00St Maurs 1-11vs5-11Thomas Davis 2 More
12:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-13vs1-8Ballymun Kickhams More
12:00Templeogue Synge Street 3-16vs0-10St Brigids More
12:00Thomas Davis 1 8-17vs1-3Craobh Chiarain More
21/05/2019
19:15Ballyboden St Endas 1-14vs2-15Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Ballymun Kickhams 1-11vs0-7O Dwyers More
19:15Craobh Chiarain 3-6vs3-9Na Gaeil Oga More
19:15Erins Isle 1-14vs1-13St Maurs More
19:15Round Towers (C) 3-5vs0-19Templeogue Synge Street More
19:15St Brendans 0-6vs1-12Kilmacud Crokes More
19:15St Brigids 0-5vs0-14Thomas Davis 1 More
19:15Thomas Davis 2 3-13vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
26/05/2019
12:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-26vs0-4Ballymun Kickhams More
12:30Erins Isle 2-7vs1-10Thomas Davis 2 More
12:30Kilmacud Crokes 2-13vs1-4Ballyboden St Endas More
12:30Na Gaeil Oga 4-16vs0-7St Brigids More
12:30O Dwyers 0-3vs4-20St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:30St Maurs 3-12vs1-18Craobh Chiarain More
12:30Templeogue Synge Street 1-10vs0-9St Brendans More
12:30Thomas Davis 1 4-20vs1-8Round Towers (C) More
06/06/2019
19:30St Brigids 2-10vs2-14St Maurs Agreed by Both ClubsMore
09/06/2019
10:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-5vs4-11Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Craobh Chiarain 0-12vs1-11Erins Isle More
10:30Round Towers (C) 3-14vs4-7Na Gaeil Oga More
10:30St Brendans 1-10vs5-15Thomas Davis 1 More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-13vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns More
10:30Thomas Davis 2 7-17vs0-5O Dwyers More
11/06/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-11vs3-21Templeogue Synge Street Agreed by Both Clubs More
18/06/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 1-25vs2-7O Dwyers More
19:30Craobh Chiarain 2-10vs2-16Thomas Davis 2 More
19:30Erins Isle 5-13vs2-12St Brigids More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 1-8vs0-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Na Gaeil Oga 0-7vs1-14St Brendans More
19:30St Maurs 2-17vs3-15Round Towers (C) More
19:30Templeogue Synge Street 4-23vs1-3Ballymun Kickhams More
19:30Thomas Davis 1 3-21vs1-12Ballyboden St Endas More
25/06/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 0-8vs0-18Na Gaeil Oga More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-10vs2-20Thomas Davis 1 More
19:30O Dwyers 0-2vs12-7Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Round Towers (C) 1-11vs3-10Erins Isle More
19:30St Brendans 4-15vs2-7St Maurs More
19:30St Brigids 2-9vs1-13Craobh Chiarain More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-8vs2-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Thomas Davis 2 4-16vs0-14Ballinteer St Johns More
03/07/2019
19:30Craobh Chiarain 1-7vs2-13Round Towers (C) More
07/07/2019
11:00Erins Isle 1-7vs6-10St Brendans More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-17vs3-9Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Na Gaeil Oga 1-15vs1-13Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00St Brigids 3-7vs7-8Thomas Davis 2 More
11:00St Maurs 1-17vs3-9Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street 2-27vs0-12O Dwyers More
11:00Thomas Davis 1 3-9vs5-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
16/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-10vs2-12Templeogue Synge Street More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 1-12vs2-14Erins Isle More
19:30Ballymun Kickhams 1-11vs1-13St Maurs More
19:30O Dwyers 0-4vs5-9Thomas Davis 1 More
19:30Round Towers (C) 3-18vs2-12St Brigids More
19:30St Brendans 1-21vs2-10Craobh Chiarain More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-17vs0-12Na Gaeil Oga More
19:30Thomas Davis 2 1-13vs4-10Kilmacud Crokes More
28/07/2019
11:00Craobh Chiarain -vs-Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Erins Isle -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
11:00Na Gaeil Oga -vs-O Dwyers More
11:00Round Towers (C) -vs-Thomas Davis 2 More
11:00St Brigids -vs-St Brendans More
11:00St Maurs -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Templeogue Synge Street -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Thomas Davis 1 -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
18/08/2019
10:15Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Na Gaeil Oga More
10:15Ballyboden St Endas -vs-St Brigids More
10:15Ballymun Kickhams -vs-Craobh Chiarain More
10:15Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Thomas Davis 1 More
10:15O Dwyers -vs-St Maurs More
10:15St Brendans -vs-Round Towers (C) More
10:15St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Erins Isle More
10:15Thomas Davis 2 -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
01/09/2019
10:30Craobh Chiarain -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Erins Isle -vs-O Dwyers More
10:30Na Gaeil Oga -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
10:30Round Towers (C) -vs-Ballyboden St Endas More
10:30St Brigids -vs-Ballymun Kickhams More
10:30St Maurs -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
10:30Thomas Davis 1 -vs-Templeogue Synge Street More
10:30Thomas Davis 2 -vs-St Brendans More
TBC
O Dwyers -vs-Ballyboden St Endas More