League Table Minor Hurling League Division One



Ballyboden St Endas9900157778018
Kilmacud Crokes97021681224614
St Vincents9702140984214
Castleknock97021771631414
Lucan Sarsfields9504141135610
Cuala9306118137-196
Thomas Davis9306126151-256
Raheny920794163-694
Bye91080002
St Oliver Plunketts ER9108142217-752




Minor Hurling League Division One
17/02/2019
11:00Bye -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by St Oliver Plunketts ERMore
11:00Castleknock 2-18vs4-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-17vs0-6Raheny More
11:00St Vincents 0-10vs0-11Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Thomas Davis 1-15vs0-3Cuala More
03/03/2019
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-12vs3-4Thomas Davis More
11:00Cuala 2-7vs1-11Castleknock More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Bye Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Raheny 4-3vs3-14St Vincents More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-10vs2-14Lucan Sarsfields More
31/03/2019
11:00Bye -vs-Cuala Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Castleknock 0-11vs0-19Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-12vs3-11St Vincents More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-16vs4-13Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Thomas Davis 2-15vs2-10Raheny More
14/04/2019
11:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Bye Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Cuala 4-19vs0-13St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 3-17vs1-12Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Raheny 0-4vs2-14Castleknock More
11:00St Vincents 3-8vs0-6Thomas Davis More
28/04/2019
11:00Bye -vs-Raheny Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Castleknock 1-7vs4-20St Vincents More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-15vs1-7Cuala More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 2-12vs0-14Thomas Davis More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-12vs1-24Ballyboden St Endas More
12/05/2019
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-21vs1-7Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Cuala 1-16vs2-15Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Raheny 4-16vs0-15St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00St Vincents -vs-Bye Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Thomas Davis 4-15vs4-22Castleknock More
26/06/2019
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-22vs1-9Raheny More
19:30Bye -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by ByeMore
19:30Cuala 0-9vs5-28Ballyboden St Endas More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 0-17vs0-19Castleknock More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-16vs1-17St Vincents More
02/07/2019
19:00Thomas Davis 1-18vs2-24St Oliver Plunketts ER Agreed by Both Clubs More
04/07/2019
19:00Ballyboden St Endas 0-21vs1-9Lucan Sarsfields Agreed by Both Clubs More
07/07/2019
11:00Castleknock -vs-Bye Conceded by ByeMore
11:00Raheny 1-10vs5-18Cuala More
11:00St Vincents 1-15vs1-22Kilmacud Crokes More
12/07/2019
19:00Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Raheny Conceded by RahenyMore
14/07/2019
11:00Cuala -vs-St Vincents Conceded by CualaMore
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 0-18vs0-6Thomas Davis More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Bye Conceded by ByeMore
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 4-18vs8-21Castleknock More