League Table Adult Hurling League Division Two



Naomh Barrog119022822057718
Faughs118032441935116
St Oliver Plunketts ER116232312032814
Erins Isle115242232131012
Thomas Davis115152422291311
Naomh Olaf11506219294-7510
Naomh Fionnbarra11506241244-310
Raheny11425203198510
Scoil Ui Chonaill11425192206-1410
O Tooles11425246253-710
St Sylvesters11407219263-448
Setanta11119194235-413




Adult Hurling League Division Two
24/02/2019
10:30Erins Isle 1-12vs1-16Setanta More
10:30Faughs 3-12vs3-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-14vs3-4Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Raheny 2-11vs2-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-18vs3-11St Sylvesters More
10/03/2019
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-16vs2-16O Tooles More
10:30Naomh Olaf 0-11vs3-15Faughs More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-11vs3-13Thomas Davis More
10:30Setanta 1-11vs2-12Naomh Barrog More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs0-12Erins Isle More
10:30St Sylvesters 1-12vs0-11Raheny More
24/03/2019
10:30Faughs 3-19vs0-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-10vs1-17Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Olaf 1-15vs2-18St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30O Tooles 5-22vs1-9St Sylvesters More
10:30Raheny 0-11vs0-6Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-15vs1-15Setanta More
18/05/2019
18:30Faughs 0-23vs1-10Scoil Ui Chonaill More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-13vs3-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30Naomh Olaf 3-16vs3-14St Sylvesters More
18:30O Tooles 0-28vs3-14Setanta More
18:30Raheny 2-15vs3-12Erins Isle More
18:30Thomas Davis 3-16vs3-13Naomh Barrog More
29/05/2019
19:30Erins Isle 2-9vs1-22O Tooles More
19:30Naomh Barrog 1-18vs2-14Raheny More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-13vs4-14Naomh Olaf More
19:30Setanta 0-15vs0-19Faughs More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-15vs3-8Thomas Davis More
19:30St Sylvesters 3-11vs1-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
16/06/2019
10:30Faughs 3-18vs4-16Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-13vs3-20Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Naomh Olaf 2-19vs1-19Setanta More
10:30O Tooles 4-14vs4-22Naomh Barrog More
10:30Raheny 1-21vs3-11Thomas Davis More
10:30St Sylvesters 2-15vs3-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
22/06/2019
18:30Erins Isle 4-17vs2-9Naomh Olaf Agreed by Both Clubs More
29/06/2019
18:30Naomh Barrog 2-20vs0-15Faughs More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 3-13vs2-13St Sylvesters More
18:30Setanta 1-14vs2-12Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-17vs0-20Raheny More
18:30Thomas Davis 1-33vs1-14O Tooles More
19/07/2019
19:00Setanta 0-14vs0-17Scoil Ui Chonaill Agreed by Both Clubs More
19:30Thomas Davis 0-26vs3-10Naomh Olaf Agreed by Both Clubs More
21/07/2019
00:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-14vs1-17O Tooles More
10:30Erins Isle 2-19vs3-12St Sylvesters More
10:30Naomh Barrog 5-15vs2-18Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Raheny 0-16vs1-17Faughs More
24/07/2019
19:30Erins Isle 1-21vs2-13Thomas Davis More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 6-28vs1-13Naomh Olaf More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-14vs1-17O Tooles More
19:30Setanta 1-13vs0-19Raheny More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-14vs0-20Naomh Barrog More
19:30St Sylvesters 1-20vs1-16Faughs More
11/08/2019
10:30Faughs 2-17vs0-12O Tooles More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-22vs0-20Thomas Davis More
10:30Naomh Olaf 3-14vs1-16Raheny More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-14vs0-17Erins Isle More
10:30St Sylvesters 0-16vs5-25Naomh Barrog More
14/08/2019
19:15O Tooles 2-18vs4-14Naomh Olaf More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-20vs1-16Setanta Agreed by Both Clubs More
24/08/2019
18:30Faughs 0-25vs0-18Thomas Davis More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 0-20vs1-14Erins Isle More
18:30Naomh Olaf 1-12vs4-23Naomh Barrog More
18:30O Tooles 0-15vs0-25Raheny More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-16vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30St Sylvesters 2-23vs1-14Setanta More