League Table Adult Hurling League Division Two



Faughs44009655418
Thomas Davis43108674127
O Tooles33008754336
St Oliver Plunketts ER43018167146
Naomh Barrog4202767244
Erins Isle41126869-13
Raheny41126063-33
Setanta41127479-53
Naomh Olaf31025471-172
Naomh Fionnbarra41037195-242
St Sylvesters41037094-242
Scoil Ui Chonaill40044676-300




Adult Hurling League Division Two
24/02/2019
10:30Erins Isle 1-12vs1-16Setanta More
10:30Faughs 3-12vs3-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-14vs3-4Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30O Tooles -vs-Naomh Olaf More
10:30Raheny 2-11vs2-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-18vs3-11St Sylvesters More
10/03/2019
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-16vs2-16O Tooles More
10:30Naomh Olaf 0-11vs3-15Faughs More
10:30Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-11vs3-13Thomas Davis More
10:30Setanta 1-11vs2-12Naomh Barrog More
10:30St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs0-12Erins Isle More
10:30St Sylvesters 1-12vs0-11Raheny More
24/03/2019
10:30Faughs 3-19vs0-15Naomh Fionnbarra More
10:30Naomh Barrog 2-10vs1-17Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Olaf 1-15vs2-18St Oliver Plunketts ER More
10:30O Tooles 5-22vs1-9St Sylvesters More
10:30Raheny 0-11vs0-6Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Thomas Davis 1-15vs1-15Setanta More
18/05/2019
18:30Faughs 0-23vs1-10Scoil Ui Chonaill More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra 1-13vs3-19St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30Naomh Olaf 3-16vs3-14St Sylvesters More
18:30O Tooles 0-28vs3-14Setanta More
18:30Raheny 2-15vs3-12Erins Isle More
18:30Thomas Davis 3-16vs3-13Naomh Barrog More
29/05/2019
19:30Erins Isle -vs-O Tooles More
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Raheny More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Naomh Olaf More
19:30Setanta -vs-Faughs More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
16/06/2019
10:30Faughs -vs-Erins Isle More
10:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Setanta More
10:30O Tooles -vs-Naomh Barrog More
10:30Raheny -vs-Thomas Davis More
10:30St Sylvesters -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More
22/06/2019
18:30Erins Isle -vs-Naomh Olaf Agreed by Both Clubs More
29/06/2019
18:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Faughs More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Sylvesters More
18:30Setanta -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Raheny More
18:30Thomas Davis -vs-O Tooles More
20/07/2019
18:30Erins Isle -vs-St Sylvesters More
18:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:30Raheny -vs-Faughs More
18:30Setanta -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-O Tooles More
18:30Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Olaf More
24/07/2019
19:30Erins Isle -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Naomh Olaf More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-O Tooles More
19:30Setanta -vs-Raheny More
19:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Faughs More
10/08/2019
18:30Faughs -vs-O Tooles More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Thomas Davis More
18:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Raheny More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Erins Isle More
18:30St Oliver Plunketts ER -vs-Setanta More
18:30St Sylvesters -vs-Naomh Barrog More
24/08/2019
18:30Faughs -vs-Thomas Davis More
18:30Naomh Fionnbarra -vs-Erins Isle More
18:30Naomh Olaf -vs-Naomh Barrog More
18:30O Tooles -vs-Raheny More
18:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER More
18:30St Sylvesters -vs-Setanta More