League Table Adult Hurling League Division Eight



Lucan Sarsfields6510118655311
Thomas Davis550096465010
Cuala6501130963410
St Peregrines44009061298
Setanta74039165268
St Sylvesters640210997128
Realt Dearg7313113127-147
Scoil Ui Chonaill730497115-186
Ballinteer St Johns730489109-206
Naomh Mearnog7304100127-276
Commercials730457105-486
Erin Go Bragh6204949314
Whitehall Colmcille610565121-562
Fingallians1100113254-220




Adult Hurling League Division Eight
24/02/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-12vs3-18Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Commercials 0-10vs1-14St Peregrines More
15:00Cuala 2-7vs0-12Setanta More
15:00Fingallians 1-9vs3-9St Sylvesters More
15:00Naomh Mearnog 2-15vs1-13Erin Go Bragh More
15:00Realt Dearg 1-12vs1-15Thomas Davis More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille 1-12vs0-18Scoil Ui Chonaill More
10/03/2019
15:00Erin Go Bragh 4-12vs3-4Realt Dearg More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields 4-16vs2-10Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 2-11vs2-12Cuala More
15:00Setanta 2-13vs1-4Ballinteer St Johns More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Fingallians Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00St Sylvesters 1-14vs2-6Whitehall Colmcille More
15:00Thomas Davis 3-15vs1-6Commercials More
24/03/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns 0-9vs1-12Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Commercials 1-11vs0-11Erin Go Bragh More
15:00Fingallians 1-1vs2-10Thomas Davis More
15:00Naomh Mearnog 1-10vs2-13Setanta More
15:00Realt Dearg 3-11vs2-14Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Sylvesters 3-11vs4-13St Peregrines More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille 0-14vs5-22Cuala More
02/05/2019
19:15Cuala 4-13vs2-15Ballinteer St Johns More
19:15Erin Go Bragh 3-11vs3-7Fingallians More
19:15Lucan Sarsfields 3-16vs0-4Commercials More
19:15Scoil Ui Chonaill 1-16vs4-16Naomh Mearnog More
19:15Setanta 1-18vs3-13Realt Dearg More
19:15St Peregrines 1-19vs1-10Whitehall Colmcille More
19:15Thomas Davis 1-14vs0-10St Sylvesters More
19/05/2019
12:00Erin Go Bragh 0-12vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns More
12:00Fingallians -vs-Whitehall Colmcille Conceded by FingalliansMore
12:00Lucan Sarsfields 0-18vs1-10Cuala More
12:00Setanta 3-11vs0-10Scoil Ui Chonaill More
12:00St Peregrines 3-17vs2-12Realt Dearg More
12:00St Sylvesters 4-16vs1-17Commercials More
12:00Thomas Davis 2-15vs0-8Naomh Mearnog More
30/05/2019
19:30Commercials -vs-Setanta Conceded by SetantaMore
19:30Fingallians -vs-Lucan Sarsfields Conceded by FingalliansMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog 1-11vs4-12Cuala More
19:30Realt Dearg 2-19vs2-12Scoil Ui Chonaill More
19:30St Peregrines -vs-Thomas Davis Not PlayedMore
19:30St Sylvesters 1-13vs0-11Erin Go Bragh More
19:30Whitehall Colmcille 1-8vs4-15Ballinteer St Johns More
16/06/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Cuala -vs-Realt Dearg More
15:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Commercials More
15:00Setanta -vs-Fingallians Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
30/06/2019
15:00Commercials -vs-Cuala More
15:00Fingallians -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00Realt Dearg -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Setanta More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Naomh Mearnog More
04/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Commercials More
19:30Cuala -vs-Fingallians More
19:30Erin Go Bragh -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Realt Dearg More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30Setanta -vs-St Peregrines More
21/07/2019
15:00Commercials -vs-Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Fingallians -vs-Ballinteer St Johns Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Cuala More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Setanta More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Realt Dearg More
25/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30Cuala -vs-St Peregrines More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More
19:30Naomh Mearnog -vs-Fingallians Conceded by FingalliansMore
19:30Realt Dearg -vs-Commercials More
19:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Setanta -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
11/08/2019
15:00Erin Go Bragh -vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00Fingallians -vs-Realt Dearg Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Setanta More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Ballinteer St Johns More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Naomh Mearnog More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Cuala More
15:00Whitehall Colmcille -vs-Commercials More
25/08/2019
15:00Ballinteer St Johns -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00Commercials -vs-Fingallians Conceded by FingalliansMore
15:00Cuala -vs-Erin Go Bragh More
15:00Naomh Mearnog -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00Realt Dearg -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Setanta -vs-Whitehall Colmcille More