League Table Minor Football League Division One



Lucan Sarsfields119022231467718
Ballyboden St Endas118122151655017
St Sylvesters117042081703814
Castleknock117042221982414
St Vincents116231741611314
Ballinteer St Johns11614213209413
Kilmacud Crokes11416185188-39
Thomas Davis11416181191-109
Skerries Harps11407152186-348
Clontarf11317155186-317
Na Fianna11227150219-696
St Oliver Plunketts ER11119163222-593




Minor Football League Division One
24/02/2019
11:00Castleknock 0-15vs1-8St Vincents More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-10vs4-10St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Na Fianna 3-10vs3-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Skerries Harps 3-13vs1-11Clontarf More
11:00St Sylvesters 0-17vs3-12Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Thomas Davis 4-11vs2-8Ballinteer St Johns More
10/03/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 2-10vs3-8St Sylvesters More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 5-9vs2-4Skerries Harps More
11:00Clontarf 3-5vs2-8Na Fianna More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 2-5vs1-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 2-14vs4-11Castleknock More
11:00St Vincents 1-9vs1-9Thomas Davis More
24/03/2019
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-7vs1-5Clontarf More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-13vs1-10Castleknock More
11:00Skerries Harps 1-11vs4-4Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00St Sylvesters 0-14vs2-14St Vincents More
11:00Thomas Davis 4-20vs0-7St Oliver Plunketts ER More
12:00Na Fianna 1-12vs3-11Ballyboden St Endas More
07/04/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 9-8vs2-9Na Fianna More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 1-11vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Castleknock 5-16vs2-14Thomas Davis More
11:00Clontarf 2-6vs3-14Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-9vs2-14St Sylvesters More
11:00St Vincents 3-10vs0-10Skerries Harps More
24/04/2019
19:00Clontarf 0-10vs2-8Ballyboden St Endas More
19:00Kilmacud Crokes 1-17vs2-16Ballinteer St Johns More
19:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-17vs2-6Thomas Davis More
19:00Na Fianna 1-12vs1-12St Vincents More
19:00Skerries Harps -vs-St Oliver Plunketts ER Conceded by St Oliver Plunketts ERMore
19:00St Sylvesters 3-15vs1-15Castleknock More
05/05/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 1-10vs1-11Clontarf More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 2-10vs1-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Castleknock 1-14vs2-10Skerries Harps More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 0-11vs1-17Na Fianna More
11:00St Vincents 0-16vs1-11Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00Thomas Davis 2-13vs5-7St Sylvesters More
23/06/2019
10:30Clontarf 0-12vs3-10St Vincents More
11:00Ballyboden St Endas 4-21vs1-10Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00Kilmacud Crokes 4-8vs2-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More
11:00Lucan Sarsfields 1-12vs2-7St Sylvesters More
11:00Skerries Harps 2-15vs3-7Thomas Davis More
12:00Na Fianna 2-14vs4-11Castleknock More
30/06/2019
11:00Ballinteer St Johns 4-12vs2-16Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Castleknock 4-14vs0-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 1-10vs3-12Clontarf More
11:00St Sylvesters 1-15vs0-14Skerries Harps More
11:00St Vincents 3-17vs1-11Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Thomas Davis 1-13vs2-6Na Fianna More
10/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 2-10vs1-6St Vincents More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas 4-18vs1-16St Oliver Plunketts ER More
19:30Clontarf 0-15vs2-12Castleknock More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields 2-22vs1-7Skerries Harps More
19:30Na Fianna 0-6vs2-19St Sylvesters More
11/07/2019
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 5-22vs0-8Thomas Davis Agreed by Both Clubs More
21/07/2019
11:00Castleknock 3-13vs5-14Ballyboden St Endas More
11:00Skerries Harps 1-15vs0-11Na Fianna More
11:00St Oliver Plunketts ER 3-17vs3-17Ballinteer St Johns More
11:00St Sylvesters 3-12vs0-9Kilmacud Crokes More
11:00St Vincents 1-7vs2-18Lucan Sarsfields More
11:00Thomas Davis 3-14vs0-15Clontarf More
24/07/2019
19:30Ballinteer St Johns 3-9vs2-10Castleknock More
19:30Ballyboden St Endas -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore
19:30Clontarf 3-11vs1-14St Sylvesters More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes 3-14vs1-14Skerries Harps More
19:30Na Fianna 0-3vs2-18Lucan Sarsfields More
19:30St Vincents 1-14vs1-12St Oliver Plunketts ER More