League Table U14 Hurling League Div.1



Faughs A12100226212913320
Kilmacud Crokes A129033022168618
Thomas Davis128132501767417
Lucan Sarsfields A126062341914312
Ballyboden St Endas A126062342132112
Cuala A12417171268-979
St Judes12309157272-1156
Whitehall Colmcille A121011134279-1452




U14 Hurling League Div.1
02/03/2019
13:30Cuala A4-8vs4-6Thomas Davis More
13:30St Judes 5-5vs8-7Ballyboden St Endas AMore
13:30Whitehall Colmcille A2-5vs0-9Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A3-6vs1-9Faughs AMore
16/03/2019
13:30Faughs A2-10vs2-6St Judes More
13:30Kilmacud Crokes A6-13vs2-4Cuala AMore
13:30Thomas Davis 3-6vs1-7Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Ballyboden St Endas A2-10vs0-4Whitehall Colmcille AMore
30/03/2019
13:30St Judes 2-4vs6-23Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:00Cuala A3-1vs7-9Faughs AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A3-13vs1-6Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00Whitehall Colmcille A1-4vs2-5Thomas Davis More
09/05/2019
19:30Cuala A4-13vs1-4St Judes More
19:30Faughs A3-9vs0-3Whitehall Colmcille AMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A4-12vs5-12Lucan Sarsfields AMore
19:30Thomas Davis 3-12vs2-7Ballyboden St Endas AMore
16/05/2019
19:15St Judes 1-12vs1-10Thomas Davis orig 18/05More
18/05/2019
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A6-9vs5-6Cuala AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A1-9vs1-11Faughs AMore
15:30Whitehall Colmcille A1-7vs4-17Kilmacud Crokes AMore
20/05/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A8-13vs2-5St Judes orig 04/07More
23/05/2019
19:30St Judes 0-7vs3-17Lucan Sarsfields Aorig 13/06More
26/05/2019
10:30Kilmacud Crokes A8-13vs2-5Ballyboden St Endas Aorig 13/06More
13/06/2019
19:30Cuala A4-8vs2-6Whitehall Colmcille AMore
19:30Faughs A2-12vs3-11Thomas Davis More
20/06/2019
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A2-7vs2-12Faughs AMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A8-14vs0-4Cuala AMore
19:30Thomas Davis 7-8vs2-9Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:30Whitehall Colmcille A5-7vs5-14St Judes More
04/07/2019
19:30Faughs A9-20vs1-4Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A3-13vs2-9Whitehall Colmcille AMore
19:30Thomas Davis 1-10vs1-10Cuala AMore
13/07/2019
14:00Cuala A1-15vs3-16Kilmacud Crokes AMore
14:00Lucan Sarsfields A2-11vs4-11Thomas Davis More
14:00St Judes -vs-Faughs AConceded by St JudesMore
14:00Whitehall Colmcille A4-6vs8-13Ballyboden St Endas AMore
24/08/2019
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A1-11vs2-11Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Faughs A9-15vs3-5Cuala AMore
15:30Kilmacud Crokes A3-12vs1-5St Judes More
15:30Thomas Davis 5-24vs2-3Whitehall Colmcille AMore
27/08/2019
19:00Ballyboden St Endas A6-8vs2-18Thomas Davis More
19:00Lucan Sarsfields A4-8vs4-20Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:00St Judes 4-13vs1-13Cuala AMore
19:00Whitehall Colmcille A0-9vs2-18Faughs AMore
14/09/2019
12:00Kilmacud Crokes A2-19vs0-14Whitehall Colmcille AMore
12:00Thomas Davis 3-15vs2-7St Judes More
12:30Faughs A4-11vs0-14Lucan Sarsfields AMore
13:30Cuala A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AConceded by Ballyboden St Endas AMore
28/09/2019
15:00Whitehall Colmcille A-vs-Cuala AMore
15:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-St Judes More
15:30Thomas Davis -vs-Faughs AMore
12/10/2019
15:00Cuala A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Faughs A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
15:00Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00St Judes -vs-Whitehall Colmcille AMore