League Table U16 Hurling League Div.4



Naomh Fionnbarra98012028711516
Lucan Sarsfields B9711122923015
St Brigids9603150985212
Thomas Davis9504123115810
Bray Emmets9414152121319
Round Towers (C)940591128-378
St Marks9306141172-316
St Catherines930668126-586
St Sylvesters930682132-506
St Patricks (P)910899159-602




U16 Hurling League Div.4
02/03/2019
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B1-3vs3-6Naomh Fionnbarra More
15:00Round Towers (C) 1-9vs3-2Bray Emmets More
15:00St Brigids 4-2vs1-2St Patricks (P) More
15:00St Catherines 2-5vs4-9Thomas Davis More
15:00St Marks 5-5vs2-2St Sylvesters More
15/03/2019
18:45Thomas Davis 6-8vs3-7St Marks More
16/03/2019
14:30Bray Emmets 0-9vs1-14St Brigids More
19:00St Sylvesters -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by St SylvestersMore
30/03/2019
15:00Lucan Sarsfields B3-9vs2-12Bray Emmets More
15:00Naomh Fionnbarra 7-5vs1-5St Patricks (P) More
15:00Round Towers (C) 0-11vs4-8Thomas Davis More
15:00St Brigids 5-6vs0-5St Sylvesters More
15:00St Catherines 3-6vs0-10St Marks More
02/04/2019
18:45Bray Emmets 1-8vs0-9Naomh Fionnbarra More
18:45St Marks 2-14vs3-2Round Towers (C) More
18:45St Patricks (P) 2-2vs2-4St Catherines More
18:45St Sylvesters 1-12vs2-10Lucan Sarsfields BMore
18:45Thomas Davis 3-11vs1-10St Brigids More
09/04/2019
19:00Naomh Fionnbarra 8-13vs0-3St Catherines refix orig 16/03More
19:00St Patricks (P) 2-1vs1-12Lucan Sarsfields Brefix orig 16/03More
12/04/2019
18:45St Brigids 3-9vs2-10St Marks orig 13/04More
13/04/2019
14:30Lucan Sarsfields B3-14vs1-9Thomas Davis More
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra 4-11vs0-8St Sylvesters More
15:30St Catherines 1-4vs1-5Round Towers (C) More
15:30St Patricks (P) 2-7vs5-14Bray Emmets More
03/05/2019
19:30Bray Emmets 5-13vs2-9St Marks orig 04/07More
11/05/2019
14:00Round Towers (C) 4-5vs2-18St Brigids More
15:30Bray Emmets 1-12vs2-10St Catherines More
15:30St Marks 2-7vs2-16Lucan Sarsfields BMore
15:30St Sylvesters 3-16vs4-9St Patricks (P) More
15:30Thomas Davis 0-6vs1-11Naomh Fionnbarra More
14/05/2019
19:30Naomh Fionnbarra 7-13vs1-6St Marks orig 18/05More
16/05/2019
19:15St Marks 3-13vs2-4St Patricks (P) orig 29/06More
18/05/2019
15:30Bray Emmets 4-19vs3-12St Sylvesters More
15:30Lucan Sarsfields B3-13vs2-6Round Towers (C) More
15:30St Catherines 0-6vs6-9St Brigids More
15:30St Patricks (P) 6-9vs3-9Thomas Davis More
25/05/2019
15:30Naomh Fionnbarra 2-14vs3-7St Brigids orig 04/07More
29/06/2019
15:30Round Towers (C) 3-11vs4-12Naomh Fionnbarra More
15:30St Brigids -vs-Lucan Sarsfields BConceded by St BrigidsMore
15:30St Sylvesters -vs-St Catherines Conceded by St CatherinesMore
15:30Thomas Davis -vs-Bray Emmets Conceded by Bray EmmetsMore
04/07/2019
19:30Lucan Sarsfields B-vs-St Catherines Conceded by St CatherinesMore
19:30St Patricks (P) -vs-Round Towers (C) Conceded by St Patricks (P)More
19:30St Sylvesters -vs-Thomas Davis Conceded by Thomas DavisMore