League Table U13 Grading Football League Div.4



Thomas Davis A11000002
Scoil Ui Chonaill11003016142
Naomh Olaf A110013762
Skerries Harps A1010101001
Erins Isle A1010101001
St Marys S1001713-60
St Brigids A10011630-140
Bye10010000




U13 Grading Football League Div.4
08/02/2020
13:30Erins Isle A1-7vs1-7Skerries Harps AMore
13:30Naomh Olaf A2-7vs1-4St Marys S More
15:00Bye -vs-Thomas Davis AConceded by ByeMore
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill 6-12vs4-4St Brigids AMore
15/02/2020
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:00Skerries Harps A-vs-Bye More
15:00St Marys S -vs-St Brigids AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
22/02/2020
13:00Naomh Olaf A-vs-Skerries Harps AMore
13:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-St Marys S More
13:00St Brigids A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Bye -vs-Erins Isle AMore
07/03/2020
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-St Brigids AMore
15:00Naomh Olaf A-vs-Bye More
15:00Skerries Harps A-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:00St Marys S -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
21/03/2020
15:00Bye -vs-St Marys S More
15:00Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:00St Brigids A-vs-Skerries Harps AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
04/04/2020
15:30Bye -vs-St Brigids AMore
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Naomh Olaf A-vs-Scoil Ui Chonaill More
15:30Skerries Harps A-vs-St Marys S More
25/04/2020
15:30Scoil Ui Chonaill -vs-Bye More
15:30St Brigids A-vs-Naomh Olaf AMore
15:30St Marys S -vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Skerries Harps AMore