League Table U15 Football League Div.1



Thomas Davis A32105137145
St Patricks (D) A22003520154
Kilmacud Crokes A21014825232
Clontarf A21012129-82
Ballyboden St Endas A21012330-72
Lucan Sarsfields A1010161601
Erins Isle A20021623-70
Templeogue Synge Street A20021949-300




U15 Football League Div.1
02/02/2020
11:30Erins Isle A1-5vs1-7Ballyboden St Endas AMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A5-7vs2-10Kilmacud Crokes AMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street A4-4vs3-8Clontarf AMore
12:00Lucan Sarsfields A2-10vs4-4Thomas Davis AMore
09/02/2020
11:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
11:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
12:00Clontarf A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
16/02/2020
11:30Erins Isle A-vs-Clontarf AMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
12:00Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
23/02/2020
12:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas Anot playedMore
12:00Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-St Patricks (D) Anot playedMore
12:00Thomas Davis A2-7vs1-5Erins Isle AMore
08/03/2020
11:30Ballyboden St Endas A1-10vs2-16Thomas Davis AMore
11:30Erins Isle A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields Anot played C2 decisionMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A2-7vs0-4Clontarf AMore
12:00Kilmacud Crokes A6-14vs0-3Templeogue Synge Street AMore
15/03/2020
11:30Clontarf A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes Aorig 23/02More
22/03/2020
11:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Clontarf AMore
21/06/2020
11:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
11:30Clontarf A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
11:30Erins Isle A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
11:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
30/06/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
19:30Clontarf A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
19:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
27/08/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Clontarf AMore
19:30Erins Isle A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
19:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
20/09/2020
11:30Clontarf A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
11:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
11:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
04/10/2020
11:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
11:30Erins Isle A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
11:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Clontarf AMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
18/10/2020
11:30Clontarf A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
11:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
08/11/2020
11:30Ballyboden St Endas A-vs-St Patricks (D) AMore
11:30Clontarf A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
11:30Erins Isle A-vs-Templeogue Synge Street AMore
11:30Kilmacud Crokes A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15/11/2020
11:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Clontarf AMore
11:30St Patricks (D) A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
11:30Templeogue Synge Street A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AMore
11:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Kilmacud Crokes AMore