League Table U14 Football League Div.2



Round Towers (C) A00000000
Thomas Davis A00000000
Beann Eadair A00000000
Naomh Mearnog A00000000
Naomh Barrog00000000
Ballinteer St Johns A00000000
Lucan Sarsfields A00000000
Erins Isle A00000000




U14 Football League Div.2
15/02/2020
13:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
13:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
13:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
22/02/2020
13:00Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
13:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
14:00Erins Isle A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
14:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
07/03/2020
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Round Towers (C) A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
21/03/2020
15:00Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
15:00Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
04/04/2020
15:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
15:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:30Round Towers (C) A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
25/04/2020
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
15:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
28/05/2020
19:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
19:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
19:30Round Towers (C) A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
13/06/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Round Towers (C) A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
23/06/2020
19:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Beann Eadair AMore
19:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
19:30Round Towers (C) A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
07/07/2020
19:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
19:30Erins Isle A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
19:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
05/09/2020
15:30Beann Eadair A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
15:30Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:30Naomh Barrog -vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:30Round Towers (C) A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
19/09/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
15:30Erins Isle A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:30Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore
15:30Thomas Davis A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
03/10/2020
15:00Ballinteer St Johns A-vs-Thomas Davis AMore
15:00Beann Eadair A-vs-Erins Isle AMore
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Naomh Mearnog AMore
15:00Round Towers (C) A-vs-Lucan Sarsfields AMore
17/10/2020
15:00Erins Isle A-vs-Ballinteer St Johns AMore
15:00Lucan Sarsfields A-vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:00Naomh Mearnog A-vs-Round Towers (C) AMore
15:00Thomas Davis A-vs-Beann Eadair AMore