League Table U14 Football League Div.9 SOUTH



St Patricks (P) B22003410244
Lucan Sarsfields C2200322934
Croi Ro Naofa22005410444
Cuala C2200221484
St Judes C31112932-33
St Kevin-Killians21100003
Round Towers (C) B21011422-82
Thomas Davis B2101434-302
Ballyboden St Endas D21011034-242
Ballinteer St Johns C9009620-140




U14 Football League Div.9 SOUTH
15/02/2020
13:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Cuala CConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
13:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
13:30St Judes C-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
13:30Thomas Davis B-vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:00Round Towers (C) B-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
22/02/2020
13:00Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
14:00Croi Ro Naofa 4-8vs1-3Ballinteer St Johns CMore
14:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-St Judes CGame Not PlayedMore
14:00St Patricks (P) B-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
14:30Cuala C-vs-Thomas Davis BNot PlayedMore
07/03/2020
13:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-St Kevin-Killians Conceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
13:30Ballyboden St Endas D1-7vs6-16St Patricks (P) BMore
13:30Lucan Sarsfields C7-11vs7-8St Judes CMore
13:30Round Towers (C) B2-8vs6-4Cuala CMore
15:00Thomas Davis B1-1vs9-7Croi Ro Naofa More
21/03/2020
15:00Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
15:00Cuala C-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
15:00St Judes C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:00St Kevin-Killians -vs-Thomas Davis BMore
15:00St Patricks (P) B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
04/04/2020
15:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
15:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
15:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-Cuala CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-St Judes CMore
25/04/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Thomas Davis BConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:30Cuala C-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
15:30St Judes C-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
15:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Ballyboden St Endas DMore
28/05/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-St Judes CMore
19:30Cuala C-vs-Croi Ro Naofa More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields C-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
19:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-St Kevin-Killians More
13/06/2020
15:30Ballinteer St Johns C-vs-Ballyboden St Endas DConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore
15:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
15:30St Judes C-vs-St Patricks (P) BMore
15:30St Kevin-Killians -vs-Cuala CMore
15:30Thomas Davis B-vs-Round Towers (C) BMore
23/06/2020
19:30Ballyboden St Endas D-vs-Thomas Davis BMore
19:30Croi Ro Naofa -vs-St Kevin-Killians More
19:30Cuala C-vs-St Judes CMore
19:30Round Towers (C) B-vs-Lucan Sarsfields CMore
19:30St Patricks (P) B-vs-Ballinteer St Johns CConceded by Ballinteer St Johns CMore