League Table Adult Football League Division 10



St Brendans110012932
St Brigids1100181352
Crumlin1100151322
Na Fianna110011652
St Peregrines00000000
Lucan Sarsfields00000000
Man O War1001912-30
Thomas Davis1001611-50
Starlights00000000
St Colmcilles00000000
Kilmacud Crokes00000000
St Sylvesters10011315-20
St Marks00000000
Erins Isle10011318-50
Naomh Barrog00000000
Cabinteely00000000




Adult Football League Division 10
01/03/2020
15:00Starlights -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00St Brendans 1-9vs0-9Man O War More
15:00St Brigids 3-9vs2-7Erins Isle More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Naomh Barrog Points awarded to Naomh BarrogMore
15:00St Sylvesters 0-13vs2-9Crumlin More
15:00Thomas Davis 1-3vs0-11Na Fianna More
10/05/2020
15:00Cabinteely -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00Crumlin -vs-St Colmcilles More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Brigids More
15:00Man O War -vs-St Marks More
15:00Na Fianna -vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:00St Brendans -vs-Starlights More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-St Sylvesters More
17/05/2020
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00Starlights -vs-Na Fianna More
15:00St Brigids -vs-Crumlin More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00St Marks -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Man O War More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-St Brendans More
28/05/2020
19:30Cabinteely -vs-St Brigids More
19:30Crumlin -vs-Erins Isle More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Naomh Barrog More
19:30Man O War -vs-St Colmcilles More
19:30Na Fianna -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
19:30Starlights -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30St Brendans -vs-St Marks More
19:30Thomas Davis -vs-St Peregrines More
11/06/2020
19:30Cabinteely -vs-St Brendans More
19:30Crumlin -vs-Starlights More
19:30Erins Isle -vs-St Colmcilles More
19:30Kilmacud Crokes -vs-St Marks More
19:30Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Sylvesters More
19:30Man O War -vs-Thomas Davis More
19:30Na Fianna -vs-St Brigids More
19:30Naomh Barrog -vs-St Peregrines More
14/06/2020
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Crumlin More
15:00St Brigids -vs-Man O War More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00St Marks -vs-Starlights More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-St Brendans More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Na Fianna More
28/06/2020
15:00Cabinteely -vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:00Crumlin -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00Man O War -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00Na Fianna -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00Starlights -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00St Brendans -vs-St Colmcilles More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-St Marks More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-St Brigids More
19/07/2020
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Crumlin More
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-Man O War More
15:00St Brigids -vs-St Brendans More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Starlights More
15:00St Marks -vs-Na Fianna More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-St Sylvesters More
09/08/2020
12:00Cabinteely -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
12:00Man O War -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
12:00Na Fianna -vs-Crumlin More
12:00Starlights -vs-St Brigids More
12:00St Brendans -vs-Erins Isle More
12:00St Marks -vs-St Peregrines More
12:00St Sylvesters -vs-St Colmcilles More
12:00Thomas Davis -vs-Naomh Barrog More
23/08/2020
15:00Crumlin -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-Starlights More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-Man O War More
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-St Brendans More
15:00St Brigids -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-St Marks More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Na Fianna More
13/09/2020
15:00Man O War -vs-Crumlin More
15:00Na Fianna -vs-Cabinteely More
15:00Starlights -vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:00St Brendans -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00St Marks -vs-St Brigids More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-St Colmcilles More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
27/09/2020
15:00Cabinteely -vs-Man O War More
15:00Crumlin -vs-Thomas Davis More
15:00Erins Isle -vs-St Marks More
15:00Kilmacud Crokes -vs-Starlights More
15:00Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Brendans More
15:00Naomh Barrog -vs-St Sylvesters More
15:00St Brigids -vs-St Peregrines More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-Na Fianna More
11/10/2020
15:00Man O War -vs-Na Fianna More
15:00Starlights -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
15:00St Brendans -vs-Crumlin More
15:00St Colmcilles -vs-St Brigids More
15:00St Marks -vs-Naomh Barrog More
15:00St Peregrines -vs-Erins Isle More
15:00St Sylvesters -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
15:00Thomas Davis -vs-Cabinteely More
TBC
Cabinteely -vs-St Sylvesters OFFMore
Crumlin -vs-St Marks OFFMore
Erins Isle -vs-Naomh Barrog More
Kilmacud Crokes -vs-St Colmcilles OFFMore
Lucan Sarsfields -vs-St Peregrines Agreed by Both Clubs More
Man O War -vs-Starlights OFFMore
Na Fianna -vs-Erins Isle OFFMore
Naomh Barrog -vs-St Brigids OFFMore
Starlights -vs-Thomas Davis More
St Brendans -vs-Na Fianna More
St Brigids -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
St Colmcilles -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
St Marks -vs-Cabinteely More
St Marks -vs-Lucan Sarsfields More
St Peregrines -vs-Crumlin More
St Peregrines -vs-Kilmacud Crokes More
St Sylvesters -vs-Man O War More
Thomas Davis -vs-St Brendans OFFMore